Phonebook forever, useful information, apartment guide, g.Morshin directory companies. Everything, what you need – you will find here! MORSHYN.NET

Business look the map of Morshyn /// MORSHIN.INFORMATSIYA Wikipedia
How to call to MorshynMorshin.PredpriyatiyaMorshin.Kvartirny guide
Phone code of Morshyn: +380 32606
Where +380 - a code of Ukraine

A call to Morshyn from your mobile phone
It carried out in much the same, as well as with the City
phone.
If you are calling from another country, then pay
attention to the way out to the international line.
The difference is, like when dialing a phone code
It uses "10" figure and the figure "0".

How to call to Morshyn from Ukraine:

From a mobile phone: +380 32606 X-XX-XX, or simply 03249 – X-XX-XX
From a landline: 0 toot 32606 X-XX-XX (City Number of 5 figures)

How to call to Morshyn from Russia:

From a mobile phone: +380 32606 X-XX-XX
From a landline: 8 toot 10 380 32606 X-XX-XX

How to call to Morshyn from Belarus and Kazakhstan:

From a mobile phone: +380 32606 X-XX-XX
From a landline: 8 toot 10 380 32606 X-XX-XX

It must be remembered:
1. When dialing period of time between the digits must not exceed 5 seconds.
2. In Morshyn fixed landline number - five-digit
3. Important to remember: for calls within Ukraine - a figure "0" at the beginning of a phone number is typed in all 1 time. If it is entered twice, instead of internal Ukrainian call, you will come to the line of international communication
4. If you are calling from abroad, the time zone in your area may be different from the time zone Morshyn. This is particularly important to consider, when you make a call to your business partners or other official about.
5. Distances from Morshyn Lviv - 80 km. Specified distance along the length of highways.

How to call from Israel to Morshyn: 012 + 380 + 32606 + X-XX-XX (the caller's number)

How to call from Latvia to Morshyn: 00-380 – 32606 X-XX-XX, Where 00 - the international access code line

How to call from Estonia Morshyn: 00-380 – 32606 – X-XX-XX

Call to Morshyn from Moldova, Armenia and Azerbaijan:

From a mobile phone: +380 32606 X-XX-XX
From a landline: 0 toot 0 380 32606 X-XX-X

CHARITABLE ORGANIZATION “SIR”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. BUD FRANKO. 34
Phone: 64479

HOUSE UKRAINIAN disabled
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 76
Phone: 4942

DEPARTMENT OF PREVENTIVE DISINFECTION Morshyn
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 59BUT
Phone: 64556

VLADIMIR BRANCH Charitable Foundation STOROZHUK “HELP CHILDREN TO UKRAINE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Sich Riflemen BUD. 18
Phone: 64307

OPEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY “NEW”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. geologists BUD. 12, CORP. BUT
Phone: 60630

OPEN JOINT Morshyn mineral water plant “OSCAR”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. geologists BUD. 12, CORP. BUT
Phone: 60630

EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE CITY COUNCIL Morshinskuyu
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 15
Phone: 64310

INDUSTRIAL AND TRADING COMPANY “KURORTTORGZBUT” With the status LIMITED LIABILITY
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. IVAN FRANKO, B. 63
Phone: 64346

Self-supporting biological laboratory
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. BUD FRANKO. 37BUT
Phone: 60565, 60580

State Trading Enterprises “Javir”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN

PUBLIC charities “SIR”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. GALICIAN BUD. 36BUT
Phone: 4491

PUBLIC ORGANIZATION “PROTECTION”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 21BUT
Phone: 64414

PUBLIC ORGANIZATION “SPORTS DEVELOPMENT FUND”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 14, KV. 52
Phone: 64191

PUBLIC ORGANIZATION Basketball Club “MORSHYN”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 9, KV. 43
Phone: 60943

PUBLIC ORGANIZATION sports clubs “Aikido”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Shevchenko BUD. 11-BUT
Phone: 63369

UKRAINIAN PUBLIC ORGANIZATION Youth for Christ
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 17
Phone: 63448

PUBLIC ORGANIZATION MEMBERS garage COMPANY “SYCAMORE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 40BUT
Phone: 60182

STATE COMPANY “SANATORIUM “Morshinskuyu”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. The source BUD. 5
Phone: 60700, 60703

STATE household Enterprise “Oksana”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. RIFLEMEN, B. 19

State trading enterprises “Halychanka”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. FRANKO, B. 53
Phone: 64167

STATE TRADE ENTERPRISE “RESORT”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. IVAN FRANKO, B. 47
Phone: 64029

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “Diversified Utilities ” UAB medical and recreational facilities UKRAINE TRADE UNIONS “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. geologists BUD. 10
Phone: 64218

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “Balneary resort Morshyn” Closed joint and sanitary facilities UKRAINE TRADE UNIONS “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. pARKS BUD. 3
Phone: 60575

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “HEALTH” TOV “ZODIAC”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. pARKS BUD. 6
Phone: 64364

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “Cascade source Ltd.” JOINT UKRAINIAN-POLISH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “CASCADE LTD”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 60
Phone: 63766

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “MORSHYNKURORTSERVIS” LIMITED LIABILITY “ZODIAC”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 34
Phone: 64479

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “MORSHYNKURORTTEPLOENERHO” UAB LIK.-OZDOR.ZAKL.PROFSPIL.UKR.”Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 45
Phone: 64452

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “COMPANY MATER.-TEH.ZABEZP.” UAB LIK. OZDOR.ZAKL.PROFSPILOK-UKRAINE “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 13
Phone: 64368

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “PALACE OF CULTURE ” UAB medical and recreational facilities UKRAINE TRADE UNIONS “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 52
Phone: 64065, 64371

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “Morning Star Plus” TOV “DAWN”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 45B
Phone: 50832

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “SANATORIUM “DNISTER” Closed joint and sanitary facilities UKRAINE TRADE UNIONS “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 100-ANNIVERSARY resort Morshyn BUD. 4
Phone: 60539

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “SANATORIUM “Carpathian Pearl” Closed joint and sanitary facilities UKRAINE TRADE UNIONS “UKRPROFOZDO
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 100-ANNIVERSARY resort Morshyn BUD. 5
Phone: 60419

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “SANATORIUM “DAWN” Closed joint and sanitary facilities UKRAINE TRADE UNIONS “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. The source BUD. 2
Phone: 60744

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “SANATORIUM “CHEREMOSH” Closed joint and sanitary facilities UKRAINE TRADE UNIONS “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 100-ANNIVERSARY resort Morshyn BUD. 4
Phone: 60497

A SUBSIDIARY COMPANY “Lavender SANATORIJ” Closed joint and sanitary facilities UKRAINE TRADE UNIONS “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 33BUT
Phone: 60459

Subsidiaries Prykarpatska hydrogeological regime-operational STATION JSC LIC-BET healthier trade-union UKRAINE “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 7
Phone: 64376, 64182

Subsidiaries Prykarpatska construction and assembly management CLOSED JOINT STOCK COMPANY “KARPATKURORTBUD”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. geologists BUD. 12
Phone: 62042

Subsidiaries SANATORIJ “Marble Palace” TOV “ZODIAC”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. pARKS BUD. 6
Phone: 64364, 64030

Subsidiaries LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY TRADE PRODUCTION “MORSHYN”- “HOPE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. UKRAINIAN LESIA BUD. 1
Phone: 64020

Subsidiaries TRK “HORIZON” TOV “ZODIAC”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 34
Phone: 64479

Subsidiaries Diagnostics and repair Ltd. “ZODIAC”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 55
Phone: 64479

Pre-schools “RAINBOW” Closed joint and sanitary facilities UKRAINE TRADE UNIONS “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. UKRAINIAN LESIA BUD. 34
Phone: 61977, 60580

Pre-schools (Nursery garden ) N2 “LADYBUG” COMBINED TYPE
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. GALICIAN BUD. 13
Phone: 64317

JOINT STOCK COMPANY “AKANT”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 39BUT
Phone: 64548

CINEMA “HIGHLAND”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. FRANKO, B. 40
Phone: 64361

COLLECTIVE ENTERPRISE “BIOENERHODIAHNOSTYKA”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. PROLISKOVA BUD. 10
Phone: 64338

COLLECTIVE ENTERPRISE “VICTORIA”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 39
Phone: 64253

COLLECTIVE ENTERPRISE “Doba”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. Shevchenko BUD. 18BUT

COLLECTIVE ENTERPRISE “NATALIA”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 45-BUT
Phone: 64572

COLLECTIVE ENTERPRISE “Radio Engineering”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. GALICIAN BUD. 10-BUT
Phone: 64240

COLLECTIVE ENTERPRISE “ROKSOLANA”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 39
Phone: 64427

COLLECTIVE ENTERPRISE “Pictures”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 39
Phone: 64427

COLLECTIVE ENTERPRISE “ROCK”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. pARKS BUD. 45
Phone: 63087

COLLECTIVE ENTERPRISE “STYLE”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 43
Phone: 64252

COLLECTIVE ENTERPRISE “Magic ball”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 39

COLLECTIVE ENTERPRISE “Slipper”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 47BUT
Phone: 64409

Commercially TRADE ENTERPRISE “peak”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. SHEVCHENKO, B. 34
Phone: 3330

MUNICIPAL ENTERPRISE “ZHYTLOKOMUNSERVIS”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 47
Phone: 64354

MUNICIPAL ENTERPRISE “MORSHYNVODOKANAL”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 47
Phone: 64274, 64091

MUNICIPAL ENTERPRISE “MORSHYNTEPLOENERHO”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 45BUT
Phone: 61268

Utility companies Lviv Regional Council “DRUGSTORE № 141” Morshyn
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 9
Phone: 60969
Hospital rehabilitation N 2 “REHABILITATION CENTER FOR VETERANS UPA “HOVERLA”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 76
Phone: 64173, 63702
LVIV Regional Federation of Aikido
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. BUD lake. 3B
Local trade union workers' “PRYKARPATKURORT” Workers Union HEALTH UKRAINE
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 11
Phone: 60576
MALE subsidiaries “ARNICA” SMALL enterprises “CHAMOMILE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 39BUT
Phone: 64403
small business “AGROSERVIS-M” With the status LIMITED LIABILITY
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO
Phone: 63973
small business “Halychanka” With the status LIMITED LIABILITY
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 53
Phone: 64167
small business “DEOMIN”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 43
Phone: 64007
Small Private Enterprise “M Birch”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 45-BUT
Phone: 64346, 63401
Small Private Enterprise “BUKOVYNA”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 4, KV. 98
Phone: 63812
Small Private Enterprise “SPRING-M”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. Daniel GALICIAN BUD. 32, KV. 215
Phone: 63474
Small Private Enterprise “GOLBER”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 5
Phone: 63859
Small Private Enterprise “Eureka”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. IVAN FRANKO, B. 47
Small Private Enterprise “ZEALAND-CENTR”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. GALICIAN BUD. 36
Phone: 64491
Small Private Enterprise “OPPORTUNITY”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. 50-UPA YEARS, B. 4, KV. 21
Phone: 4430, 4451

Small Private Enterprise “Marseille”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Shevchenko BUD. 71
Phone: 33130
Small Private Enterprise “HALO”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Kobrin BUD. 2, KV. 1
Phone: 54700
Small Private Enterprise “PRYKARPATTRANSSERVIS”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. 50-UPA YEARS, B. 14, CORP. 2, KV. 96
Phone: 4224, 3658
LVIV PARTY MORSHINSKA of exploration geological service
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. geologists BUD. 3
Phone: 4394
MORSHINSKA STATE NOTARIAL OFFICE
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 34
Phone: 64479
MORSHINSKA City Hospital
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. 50-UPA YEARS, B. 18
Phone: 64391
MORSHINSKA City Hospital
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 20
Phone: 63782
MORSHINSKA City Organization UKRAINIAN CONGRESS nationalist UKRAINE
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. UKRAINIAN LESIA BUD. 32
Phone: 64942
MORSHINSKA city party organization “Women's Solidarity UKRAINE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 10
MORSHINSKA city organization of political parties “People's Union Our UKRAINE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 37BUT
MORSHINSKA city organization of the Social Democratic Party UKRAINE (United)
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 37BUT
MORSHINSKA City Organization UKRAINIAN GOP “THE CATHEDRAL”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 12, KV. 33
Phone: 64491
MORSHINSKA city party organization “All-Ukrainian Union “HOME”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Daniel GALICIAN BUD. 32, KV. 112
Phone: 60595
MORSHINSKA city party organization the People's Party
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 2, KV. 6
Phone: 60499
MORSHINSKA city party organization of the Socialist Party UKRAINE
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 53B, KV. 4
Phone: 60658
MORSHINSKA CITY COUNCIL
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 15
Phone: 64310, 64284
MORSHINSKA territorial election commission
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 61, KV. 36
Phone: 60383
MORSHINSKA village ORGANIZATION OF UKRAINIAN Scout “FORMATION”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Daniel GALICIAN BUD. 32
Phone: 64376
MORSHINSKA TERRITORIAL ORGANIZATION OF MOTION publicly UKRAINE
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. BUD lake. 2
Phone: 4792
LVIV BRANCH ASSOCIATION MORSHINSKA international youth tourism “SATELLITE”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. KIROVA
Phone: 63609
MORSHINSKA SCHOOL OF ARTS
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 61
Phone: 64582
Morshinskuyu urban society DISABLED
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 14, KV. 4
Phone: 61133
CITY Morshinskuyu land management
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 15
Phone: 61035
Morshinskuyu CENTER “HEALTH”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 39BUT
EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX “Secondary school-lyceum In Morshyn”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. UKRAINIAN LESIA BUD. 36
Phone: 64276
Leased Enterprise “PRYKARPATKURORTTEPLOENERHO” AT “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 45-BUT
Phone: 4058
ORENDNE catering “shoal”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 10
Phone: 64512
Leased enterprise SANATORIJ “DAWN”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. The source BUD. 2
Phone: 64215
ENTERPRISE “STRYYENERHOBUD” (Subsidiaries JSC “ENERHOSTROY”)
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Shevchenko BUD. 1, KV. 32
ENTERPRISE HOUSING AND COMMUNAL
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 15
Phone: 64354
RESORT Odessa In Morshyn,50 st anniversary of the UPA 7A
0326060800
PENSION “SOURCE”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN
PENSION “Zoretsvit” Prosecutor General UKRAINE
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. PROLISKOVA BUD. 8In
Phone: 64318
Primary party organization PARTY NATIONAL ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT OF UKRAINE
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 60
Phone: 64154
Primary trade union organization of utility companies “MORSHYNTEPLOENERHO”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 45
Phone: 61272
Private Small Enterprise “PILGRIM”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 46
Phone: 64396
PRIVATE P? DPRYYIMSTVO TRK “Excuse me? P”
Address: Cal train? VSKA region., M. UL MORSHIN. ? Wang FRANKO BUD. 34
Phone: 64409
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “AZALEA”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. GALICIAN BUD. 4B
Phone: 65290
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “BAL-MED”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 14, KV. 68
Phone: 61491
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “SPRING SERVICE”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. KOTSIUBYNSKA BUD. 1
Phone: 59371
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “Dovbusha – Rozhirche”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 9, KV. 55
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “Zeno”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 9, KV. 47
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “ZODChII”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 100-ANNIVERSARY resort Morshyn BUD. 2
Phone: 64280
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “booths”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 34
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “CROWN”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 39BUT
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “Levant INVEST SERVICE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. UKRAINIAN LESIA BUD. 1
Phone: 41166
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “MORSHYNBUD”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Daniel GALICIAN BUD. 32, KV. 518
Phone: 60863
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “DESERT”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 19BUT
Phone: 3448
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “SK LEON – 52”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. The source BUD. 2
Phone: 60302
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “SOFIA”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 53B
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “Stanislaus M”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 65BUT
Phone: 64095
PRIVATE ENTERPRISE “CHOI”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 6, KV. 10
Phone: 64759
Prykarpatska subsidiaries Closed joint and sanitary facilities UKRAINE TRADE UNIONS “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 11
Phone: 60560
PRECARPATHIAN Regional Charitable Foundation “radiance LIFE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 33
Professional committees SANATORIUM “LAVENDER”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 33BUT
Phone: 63695
Religious community Evangelical Baptist
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 4, KV. 16
Phone: 63519
Religious community Roman Catholic Church Stryj district Morshyn
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 6, KV. 4
Religious communities AUTOCEPHALOUS UKRAINIAN ORTHODOX CHURCH IN S.M.T.MORSHYN
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Daniel GALICIAN BUD. 34
Religious communities UKRAINIAN GREEK CATHOLIC CHURCH IN SMT MORSHIN Stryjskyj district, Lviv region
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Shevchenko BUD. 40
Phone: 60550
family business “OPTICS”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 60
Phone: 64261
SANATORIUM “geologists PRYKARPATTYA” subsidiaries “ZAHIDUKRHEOLOHIYA” NAC “NADRA UKRAINE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 10
Phone: 62021

JOINT LIMITED LIABILITY UKRAINIAN-POLISH “PARTNER”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Shevchenko BUD. 1, KV. 19
Phone: 65172
SPORTS CLUB “GRACE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 36, KV. 11
Phone: 64493
Stryjskyj DISTRICT ASSOCIATION OF DISABLED Lviv Regional Association of Disabled
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Daniel GALICIAN BUD. 10 BUT
Phone: 61133
Stryjskyj PARTY DISTRICT ORGANIZATION “Women's Solidarity UKRAINE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 12
Phone: 64038
Stryjskyj FOOTBALL CLUB “SCALE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 11
Subdivisions Art Association LIMITED LIABILITY “Digal”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. IVAN FRANKO, B. 52
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “EURO EKO TECHNOLOGIES”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 6, KV. 100
Phone: 60287
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “ANDREY Ltd.”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. IVAN FRANKO, B. 33
Phone: 63536
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “PHARMACY -OBRIY”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 47
Phone: 60755
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “ATOL ALLIANCE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 52
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “I did not know”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 10
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “HOME”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. PL MORSHIN. pARKS BUD. 2
Phone: 64364
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “Mother PLUS”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. PL MORSHIN. pARKS BUD. 2
Phone: 60508
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “Birch-2”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. geologist, B. 3
Phone: 64394
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “MARCH”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. 50-UPA YEARS, B. 2, KV. 56
Phone: 63658
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “CONSTRUCTION COMPANY “VITOM”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Daniel GALICIAN BUD. 10BUT
Phone: 61589
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “AQUARIUS”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. PL MORSHIN. pARKS BUD. 2
Phone: 60508
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “hydrogeologist”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. UKRAINIAN LESIA BUD. 6
Phone: 61283
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “Galicia”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. UKRAINIAN LESIA BUD. 19BUT, KV. 1
Phone: 63018
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “GALANT” LTD
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. Sich Riflemen BUD. 17-BUT
Phone: 64458
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “Galina”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 63
Phone: 64346
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “Count TOWER”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 27
Phone: 60630
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “ducat”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. GALICIAN, B. 49, KV. 1
Phone: 4962
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “ZODIAC”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 34
Phone: 64479
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “CARPATHIANS”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 46
Phone: 62220
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “CHESTNUT”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 48
Phone: 60044, 56960
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “QUARTZ”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 65BUT
Phone: 63026
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “KOLOS GROUP”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. geologists BUD. 12
Phone: 60691
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “LUXURY”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. The source BUD. 1
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “MINERAL WATER PRYKARPATTYA”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Daniel GALICIAN BUD. 36
Phone: 64491
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “MINZAVOD”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 2, KV. 58
Phone: 61283
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “MARICHKA”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 43
Phone: 64734
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “MARKET-M”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 10, KV. 43
Phone: 63730
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “HOPE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 42
Phone: 62169
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “NEON”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 100-ANNIVERSARY resort Morshyn BUD. 8
Phone: 63624
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “NEW-TORG”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 10
Phone: 60630
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “BASIS-B”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. KOBRİNSKOЇ, B. 6, KV. 4
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “Carpathian Pearl”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Sich Riflemen BUD. 17
Phone: 60416
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “PROMNAFTOIMPEKS”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 42, KV. 20
Phone: 52182
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “SAMSON”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 47
Phone: 64441
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “SANATORIUM “Marble Palace”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. PL MORSHIN. pARKS BUD. 2
Phone: 4364, 4030
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “Sanatorium for children with parents “SNOWDROP”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. PROLISKOVA BUD. 10
Phone: 61050
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “HAZE”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 10, KV. 51
Phone: 64220, 64482
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “STEBOR”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Dovbusha BUD. 6BUT
Phone: 63488
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “thermotechnics”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. UKRAINIAN LESIA BUD. 19BUT, KV. 1
Phone: 60406

LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “Plot”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Bogdan Khmelnitsky BUD. 25, KV. 2
Phone: 62179
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “triplicity”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. UKRAINIAN LESIA, B. 19BUT, KV. 1
Phone: 63018, 64377
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “UKRAINE”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 64
Phone: 64025
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “UKRAINIAN geotechnical ROAD”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Daniel GALICIAN BUD. 36
Phone: 64491
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “FOOTBALL CLUB “MORSHYN”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Sich Riflemen BUD. 27, KV. 2
LIMITED LIABILITY subsidiaries “OSCAR M” SMALL ENTERPRISES “OSCAR”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. 50-UPA YEARS, B. 4, KV. 93
Phone: 3087
LIMITED LIABILITY small business “WANDERER”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. SHEVCHENKO, B. 38
Phone: 64542
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY small business “COMPLEX”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. GALICIAN BUD. 10-BUT, KV. 56
Phone: 3992
LIMITED LIABILITY Morshinskuyu production and trading company “MEDTEKHNIKA”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. PROLISKOVA BUD. 8
Phone: 63671
LIMITED LIABILITY Research and Production Center “GALMEDSERVIS”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 39BUT
Phone: 63536
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY COMMERCIAL PRODUCTION “MORSHYN”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. MORSHYN, UL. UKRAINIAN LESIA, B. 1
Phone: 63748, 64475
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY COMMERCIAL PRODUCTION “LACUSTRINE”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. Daniel GALICIAN BUD. 8BUT
Phone: 64005
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY COMMERCIAL PRODUCTION “SYCAMORE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 53B
Phone: 60672
LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY “Halych”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. Shevchenko BUD. 56BUT
Phone: 64745
Venture SHOP LIMITED LIABILITY “KULTTOVARİ”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 51BUT
Phone: 64176

COMMERCIAL AND PRODUCTION COMPANY IN THE FORM LIMITED LIABILITY “HABERDASHERY”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 51B
Phone: 64257
Trading and manufacturing enterprises “THE FIRE” STATUS OF LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 64BUT
Phone: 63622
Trading and manufacturing enterprises “Homeware” STATUS WITH LIMITED LIABILITY
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 53B
Phone: 60671
TRANSPORT station “TRANSLISSERVIS”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 10
Phone: 65334
Department of Labor and Social Welfare Morshinskuyu CITY COUNCIL
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 15
Phone: 64437
Management of social and humanitarian policy Morshinskuyu CITY COUNCIL
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 15
Phone: 64437
Sports and recreation clubs “Playa”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 9, KV. 9
Phone: 63742
AFFILIATE “Prominvestbank's branch in Morshyn LVIV REGION”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 60
Phone: 64153
AFFILIATE “Eureka” Limited Liability “Eureka-PLUS”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. Krasovsky BUD. 2
HOUSING BRANCH maintenance companies PRYKARPAT SE CJSC treated and sanitary facilities PROFSP UKRAINE “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. 50-ANNIVERSARY UPA BUD. 7
Phone: 64348
BRANCH LVIVIVSKOHO CLOSED JOINT STOCK COMPANY IN TOURISM AND EXCURSIONS “LVIVTURYST” -Morshinskuyu travel and tours
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 61BUT
Phone: 64096
BRANCH private enterprises “strategist”
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 27-BUT
Phone: 712220
BRANCH PRYK.DP.ZAT LIC-ODR INSTITUTIONS PROFSP.UKR.”Ukrprofozdorovnytsia” SANATORIUM “ROSE”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 39BUT
Phone: 64305
BRANCH PRYKAR Subsidiary JSC LIC-ODR KLA PROFSP EN “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia” Q-VO “KURORTZELENREMBU
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. the station BUD. 47
Phone: 64343
BRANCH PRYKAR Subsidiary JSC LIC-ODR spells PROFS EN “Ukrprofozdorovnytsia” P-IN PROCESSING linen
Address: LVIV REGION., Stryj district, M. UL MORSHIN. geologists BUD. 14
Phone: 64455, 64407

FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT Morshinskuyu CITY COUNCIL
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 15
Phone: 64284

STOCK “Carpathian Cup Morshyn”
Address: LVIV REGION., M. UL MORSHIN. IVAN FRANKO BUD. 27
Phone: 64037

- BUT -

6-00-18 Avdeeva STANISLAV O. 50-anniversary UPA 2
6-02-27 Avčin Olga MIKI 50-Ricci UPA 6
6-01-88 PAUL AYKALO Fedota 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-14-05 AKSENTIY Yuri owned I.FRANKA 14
6-13-65 ALBATOVA Rajisa crop D.Galytskogo 8A
6-15-71 AMENYTSKA ANTONINA D.Galytskogo 10A
6-14-82 MM Andreeva. I.FRANKA 14
6-08-46 Andreyka Nicholas Ev D.Galytskogo 32
6-01-58 Androsov EVGENIYA F 50 anniversary UPA 4
6-12-58 ANDRUSEYKO R.B. the station 41
6-14-46 Andrew Vladimir in D.Galytskogo 56
6-13-53 ANDRIYTSIV Ivan Ivan D.Galytskogo 8A
6-09-62 ANDRIYCHAK Nicholas Lu I.FRANKA 9
6-15-38 ANDRIYCHENKO IRINA Oh D.Galytskogo 10A
6-13-25 ANTOSHKINA Irina STE D.Galytskogo 8A
6-18-65 ANICHIN VI. 27A Shevchenko
6-15-63 Watermelon-10A GAVRILOVA D.Galytskogo
6-23-15 ARYKOVA HOPE Egor 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-03-43 ARTYSH Daniel VASYL 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-15-84 ASAF'YEVA IRINA Bow’ I.FRANKA 24b
6-23-32 ASAF'YEV Andrew Timo 50th anniversary UPA 16A
6-15-17 Ataman VASYL Micah D.Galytskogo 10A

- B -

6-02-96 Final BABKEVYCH LIDIA 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-03-63 PETER Paul BABKEVYCH 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-19-91 BABCHIY Nicholas Basil L.UKRAINKY 17A
6-15-47 BABCHIY NICHOLAS Vasile D.Galytskogo 10A
6-08-21 Micah Stephen BABCHIY D.Galytskogo 32
6-08-32 BAHRIY Z.A. D.Galytskogo 32
6-17-65 Mikhail Shevchenko BAHRIY Roma 1
6-22-02 BAEVA Galina degree 50 RICHCHYA oup 5
6-22-28 BAYDALKA Stephanie E 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-21-10 Fables ALEXANDER WE SKORUBSKOI 6
6-19-43 Bike ROMAN PETROVI RESORT 16
6-19-35 SVETLANA fable Vasa I.FRANKA 90
6-03-53 Fables IVAN Jaroslav 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-09-57 BAYTALA Bogdan Peter I.FRANKA 9
6-14-31 BAYTALA novel by Peter I.FRANKA 14
6-17-40 Balabansko owned lake 3
6-11-35 Balabansko Mikhail B. Khmelnitsky 25
6-12-99 Balabansko ROMAN D.Galytskogo 11
6-00-56 Balaban ALINA Fedor 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-11-17 Balaban Zenoviy yoke B.Khmelnitsky 21
6-14-59 Balaban KATERYNA We I.FRANKA 14
6-03-23 Maria Balaban Grieg 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-06-82 Bally ZOYA POLIEVKTO the station 31A
6-17-83 Bogdan Barabash analog SHEVCHENKO 1
6-16-25 Barabash Vladimir Shevchenko M 48A
6-23-44 Baranchuk Leontine K I.FRANKA 42
6-03-32 BARAN VO. 50-anniversary UPA 10
6-02-84 BARAN Andre Z. 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-22-18 BARAN Christine IVAN 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-11-26 BARHAN KATERYNA PET D.Galytskogo 45
6-18-15 Mikhail Shevchenko Ivan Bardin 1
6-03-29 BARLOZHETSKA LYUDVINA 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-03-02 BARONETSYKA EVDOKІYA 50 RICHCHYA oup 6
6-20-75 BASSARAB Julia Vasile I.FRANKA 8
6-19-08 ALS Galina Petrovna I.FRANKA 21
6-03-65 BATAROV Valery KOH 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-18-97 Batiouk GALYNA NOVEL SHEVCHENKO 41
6-19-59 Bakhtiarov stellar AND L.UKRAINKY 13
6-17-77 Bezrukov Viktor Andes 50th anniversary UPA 18
6-20-53 Belsky Nikolai MIK I.FRANKA 6
6-21-60 BENEV'YAT S.D. I.FRANKA 42
6-14-07 BENCH Ivanna P. D.Galytskogo 10
6-08-45 BENYUH Z.V. D.Galytskogo 32
6-12-15 BENYUH Stepan DMITRY SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 11A
6-19-54 BERDAL ANASTASIYA C L.UKRAINKY 7A
6-13-98 BEREZIN SV. I.FRANKA 32 6
6-12-36 Birch Catherine SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 6
6-08-72 Berezovyi MICHAEL D I.FRANKA 57
6-09-92 Bernik VV. I.FRANKA 5
6-03-60 BESCHAROVA HOPE IBA 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-14-71 Belov GALYNA GEORG I.FRANKA 14
6-13-23 BIHANYCH MARIA owned D.Galytskogo 8A
6-15-55 Bilas VSEVOLOD mistletoe 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-02-50 WHITE Juliana Yosypivna 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-19-29 Biliak OSTAP Bogdan Shevchenko 51
6-02-57 BILANIV LEONTINA VA 50 Ricci UPA 6
6-00-93 BILETSKA Z.M. 50-anniversary UPA 2
6-17-52 Micah BILSKA Maria Shevchenko 1
6-11-06 BILINSKA Anna Mic Dovbusha 8
6-11-37 BILINSKA BO NATALIA Dovbusha 3
6-17-54 BILINSKYY MIR Oleg Shevchenko 1
6-12-24 GOOD Oksana Theodore SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 11 g
6-18-87 GOODS I. D. SHEVCHENKO 45
6-15-62 Theodore benefit VASYL D.Galytskogo 10A
6-03-64 Twin OLGA Sergey 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-11-80 BOBURCHAK L.YU. B.KIRČIVA 3
6-08-71 Bovino VI. I.FRANKA 57
6-11-27 BOHAETS NICHOLAS Joses Gajdamatcka 6
6-14-42 Alexander Bogachev Viktor I.FRANKA 14
6-23-35 Alexander Bogachev C 50 anniversary UPA 16B
6-19-33 Galina richer Bogdan Railway Station 3
6-09-05 Bogdan Zenoviy YEVST KOBRYNSKOI 6
6-13-54 Peter Bondarchuk Wall D.Galytskogo 8A
6-01-72 BODNAR GALYNA ROMAN 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-08-81 BODNAR K.V. I.FRANKA 59
6-02-12 BODNAR NICHOLAS zakharii 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-18-01 BODNAR MICHAEL Alexander Shevchenko 1
6-22-75 BODNAR Maria Vasily 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-03-24 BODNAR Oksana Nikolay 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-14-27 BODNAR OLGA Vasile I.FRANKA 14
6-08-73 BODNAR Jaroslav Zaha I.FRANKA 57
6-15-21 BODNAR Jaroslav Alexander D.Galytskogo 10A
6-21-31 Bojko ee. KRASIVSKOHO 3
6-12-04 Boyko LP. SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 20
6-15-34 Boyko PETER MICHAEL D.Galytskogo 10A
6-21-63 Boyko Ivan Nikolaev I.FRANKA 42
6-05-94 Boyko LV. SHEVCHENKO 77
6-09-07 BOICHUK Basil Dmitry I.FRANKA 9
6-11-83 Bokach TAMARA Anton B.KIRCHIVA 5
6-02-24 Bolekhiv Oksana 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-21-49 BOLYAK I.S. KRASIVSKOHO 12
6-11-12 BORYM Maria Lukyaniv Dovbusha 6
6-15-28 BORYNH MAYAN owned D.Galytskogo 10A
6-09-81 BORISLAVSKY Bogd KOBRYNSKOI 6
6-02-69 BORIS ALLA Anatolia 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-15-09 BORIS NIONILA KASYA D.Galytskogo 10A
6-08-92 BOTLYUK YV. I.FRANKA 68
6-11-46 Bokhonko Natalia Car GARDEN 5
6-19-26 BRYZITSKA Andriana Shevchenko 43V
6-22-74 BRIC Elena Yosypivna 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-17-81 BRIC Stepan Ivanov SHEVCHENKO 1
6-21-48 BRODYCH Juliana Stepan KRASIVSKOHO 18
6-19-94 Beam Marya L.UKRAINKY 23B
6-01-61 Beam Maria Ivanovna 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-23-08 BUBNOV I.O. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-20-93 SOFIA Michael bulls I.FRANKA 6
6-17-86 Alex Buda Theodore Shevchenko 1
6-11-52 BUZHENKO Elena Eumenes GARDEN 7
6-06-69 BUZINA NATALIA Vasily 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-02-31 YOU BUZINA YAROSLAV 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-12-07 Bukreeva Eugene Ivano Railway Station 23
6-19-60 Tubers Bogdan Micah L.UKRAINKY 14
6-15-30 Tubers OLGA PYLYP I.FRANKA 30
6-01-33 We Burtsev SVETLANA 50-year anniversary UPA 4
6-03-67 BURIAK Michael Luk'ya 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-18-18 BURIY Orest Yuriyovy I.FRANKA 36
6-03-16 BUKhINSIKA Oksana Heritage 50 RIChChYa UPA 10

- IN -

6-15-00 Wajda VASIL IVANOV D.Galytskogo 8
6-15-10 Wajda VV. 8B D.Galytskogo
6-13-57 MICHAEL VALAHA Final D.Galytskogo 8A
6-17-21 Walewski Oleksandr lake 3
6-11-59 VAPEYNYK Daniel Brough D.Galytskogo 58A
6-23-33 Varivoda Ivan Micah 50th anniversary UPA 16
6-00-71 How Helen Vasetskaya 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-00-26 VASYLENKO NATALIA OL 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-03-09 Vasylyshyn VASYL VA 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-22-99 We Vasylyshyn GALYNA 50th anniversary UPA 5
6-13-64 Vasylyshyn Zenoviy in D.Galytskogo 8A
6-13-16 Vasylyshyn Rosalie M D.Galytskogo 8A
6-05-91 Vasylyshyn Theodore IIR Shevchenko 75
6-21-70 Vasylyshyn Yefrosinya SKORUBSKOI 3
6-23-40 Vasilyeva Anna Mark 50 RICHCHYA UPA 18
6-06-37 Vasylchuk Oleg Joses I.FRANKA 27A
6-14-43 VASYLYANSKA OLGA M I.FRANKA 14
6-11-00 VASYLIV ANNA NICHOLAS KRASIVSKOHO 7
6-03-49 Vaskovych VASYL Yar 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-19-66 Nicholas Vaskovych Co. L.UKRAINKY 20
6-12-16 PAUL Vaskovych KOH SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 14
6-14-66 VASCHYSHYN Maria Vasile D.Galytskogo 8A
6-02-89 Weber Yuri KURTOVYCH 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-09-02 Venture SVETLANA PET I.FRANKA 9
6-02-52 VERBOVSKA MIROSLAV 50 RICHCHYA UPA 6
6-00-42 And Valery Vershigory 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-23-42 Vershigory M.I. 50-anniversary UPA 18
6-23-46 Ivan Ivan Vershigory 50th anniversary UPA 12B
6-08-66 Vershigory John Vale D.Galytskogo 32
6-19-51 VYDYSH DINA D. L.UKRAINKY 5
6-19-50 VYDYSH Oru Michael L.UKRAINKY 4
6-19-16 VYDYSH Stephanie Yuriyi the station 5
6-19-09 VINOVSKA LESYA Miko I.FRANKA 23A
6-09-23 VINTSIV Igor YURIYOVY I.FRANKA 9
6-17-61 VISLOPOLOVA Galina Shevchenko 1
6-18-07 VITRIV Nicholas Taras Shevchenko 1
6-08-63 Vysochanskiy O.I. D.Galytskogo 32
6-01-69 Vytvytsky Stephanie 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-23-09 Vytvytsky Marco Va 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-15-51 Mary D. VOLK D.Galytskogo 10A
6-00-20 VOVCHYNA Vladimir in the 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-03-57 IRINA Joseph VOVCHYNA 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-17-13 VOVCHYNA Ivan Stepan lake 3
6-12-12 Vovchok VT. D.Galytskogo 32
6-06-47 Vovchok Michael Teod the station 51
6-20-76 Vovchok STEPANIYA YOU D.Galytskogo 4
6-11-05 VOSKOBOEVA Les Yves Dovbusha 8
6-09-09 MARIA magistrates Stakhiv I.FRANKA 9
6-17-47 Stepan Shevchenko romp Bogd 1
6-15-81 VOYNAROVYCH NICHOLAS O I.FRANKA 16
6-01-48 VOYNAROVYCH Evdokia 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-12-09 ALEXEI Voytovych PA SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 19A
6-09-01 Voytovych Ivan Fedor I.FRANKA 9
6-05-88 VOLOSETSKYY owned Shevchenko 76A
6-19-62 VOLOSHANYUK Oksana Yar L.UKRAINKY 15
6-01-37 Anatoly GN Volyanyk 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-16-01 VONSACH Ivan Antonov 52A Shevchenko
6-07-66 Vorcan LYUBOMIR Vasil RESORT 3
6-08-61 Vorobets Stephen MIK D.Galytskogo 32
6-17-02 Sparrow Maria have lake 3
6-01-04 VOROBYEV GEORGIY IP 50-year anniversary UPA 4
6-03-18 VOROBLEVSKA MYROSL 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-01-76 VORONCHIHINA GALYNA 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-15-73 Wroblewski NATALIA D.Galytskogo 10A
6-15-02 VRUBLOVSKYY YA.M. 10A D.Galytskogo
6-01-51 VUYTSYK MARIA IVAN 50th anniversary UPA 4

- G -

6-17-95 And Vladimir Shevchenko HABRUS 1
6-06-85 HAVAK Oleg Railway Station 31
6-00-58 HAVDEY Eustace Theo 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-11-70 Julian Gabriel LESYA KOBRYNSKOI 5
6-13-18 GAVRILIV E.M. 8A D.Galytskogo
6-15-27 HAVRYLIV MT. 10A D.Galytskogo
6-20-92 HAVRYLIV OSTAP DMYT I.FRANKA 6
6-22-03 HAV'YAK Lina I. 50th anniversary UPA 5
6-15-37 HADZHUN Yuriy Ivanov D.Galytskogo 10A
6-09-95 HALAYTSO MICHAEL AN B.KYRCHIVA 8A
6-11-32 Galamay GREGORIOUS OL D.Galytskogo 49
6-17-89 Galamay NICHOLAS Ivan Shevchenko 1
6-02-56 Oksana noise YAROSLA 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-02-05 Julia noise Stanislaus 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-12-60 Igor Haletska the station ROMA 41
6-18-16 Galik VV. SHEVCHENKO 1
6-20-50 HALYK TAMARA Alexei D.Galytskogo 10A
6-22-77 pebbles Z.F. I.FRANKA 9
6-11-73 GALOVICH MO. D.Galytskogo 26
6-00-28 SVETLANA HANDZYUK VI 50-year anniversary UPA 2
6-09-68 Oksana anise Richard I.FRANKA 9
6-02-21 Quenched LYUDMILA Edouard 50 RICHCHYA oup 6
6-12-94 HASYAK Maria Petrovna D.Galytskogo 3
6-17-26 HASINA Irina Nicholas lake 3
6-01-91 Ivan HATELYAK OLGA 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-00-25 HATELYAK Sergey crop 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-13-15 HAFTKOVYCH Oksana PE D.Galytskogo 8A
6-11-34 HELETSKA Juliana crop D.Galytskogo 49
6-20-03 Gerasimov LYUDMYLA D.Galytskogo 15
6-01-45 We HERASYMCHUK Roman 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-21-89 Ivan Guerin Vasilyovo I.FRANKA 40
6-01-31 Gibuli MARCINA STEP 50 Ricci UPA 4
6-15-61 HIMON Oksana PETRIV D.Galytskogo 10A
6-18-79 HIP Anna Shevchenko 67A
6-18-85 HIP MICHAEL Gregory Shevchenko 67
6-19-49 HIRNYAK ROMAN NICHOLAS Railway Station 21
6-22-76 MM hunger. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-03-34 Glinski DARIA Micah 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-00-33 Glinski NATALIA IBA 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-00-83 Glinski Salome and the 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-20-02 Alexander Glinski D.Galytskogo 15
6-11-69 We GLUSHKO Vladimir B.Khmelnitsky 5
6-15-72 HNATYK LESYA Stepan D.Galytskogo 10A
6-18-09 Ignat Vladimir Yar lake 3
6-17-62 MICHAEL HNATIV DMYT SHEVCHENKO 1
6-03-47 MICHAEL HNATIV FEDO 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-03-26 GNIDIN D.S. 50-anniversary UPA 10
6-15-03 HNYLYANSKA Anastas D.Galytskogo 10A
6-09-97 Holovaty Maria Alexander B.KYRCHIVA 7
6-19-28 Holovaty Bogdan PE 27A Shevchenko
6-12-89 MM Holovaty. SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 26
6-18-64 Holovaty RM. SHEVCHENKO 27
6-19-76 Holovaty Yaroslav L.UKRAINKY 24
6-11-47 We Jaroslav heads GARDEN 4
6-12-13 HOLODYSHYN ANASTASIYA SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 19
6-00-37 WP Gololobova OLGA 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-13-06 Golubev O.Z. 8A D.Galytskogo
6-12-34 Golubovska Basil SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 5A
6-13-35 HONCHAROVA Stephanie D.Galytskogo 8A
6-03-19 Taras any HONCHARUK 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-08-84 HONCHARUK Igor Lyubom I.FRANKA 59
6-23-38 HONCHAR Basil Fedor 50th anniversary UPA 16
6-01-55 MIKHAIL Gorbachev IP 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-17-58 Oksana Gorbunova We SHEVCHENKO 1
6-17-75 HORODYTSKA SIAs Vera Shevchenko 1
6-15-49 HORODYTSKYY ROMAN M D.Galytskogo 10A
6-21-11 gardeners O.I. 14A KRASIVSKOHO
6-20-48 GORODOVICH VD. D.Galytskogo 2
6-21-32 HORUK Oksana NICHOLAS KRASIVSKOHO 15
6-01-93 Gotz Anna. 50-anniversary UPA 4
6-17-19 Goshovsky Olga Mic lake 3
6-09-31 Goshovsky VASYL D I.FRANKA 9
6-08-38 Goshovsky Basil O D.Galytskogo 32
6-17-05 Goshovsky John Roman lake 3
6-14-25 IK Goshovsky. D.Galytskogo 6B
6-15-07 Goshovsky John IBA D.Galytskogo 10A
6-18-50 Holovaty God Oxana Shevchenko 27
6-02-85 WP Alexander Grabar 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-02-16 HRABACHKO Orest Thaddeus 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-17-73 HREBINCHAK MARIA SIAs SHEVCHENKO 1
6-02-20 HREBIN Bohdanna GR 50 anniversary UPA 6
6-18-14 HRESKIV Catherine M SHEVCHENKO 1
6-01-90 HRECHANYUK Ivan Vasile 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-18-76 HRECHYNSKA KATERYNA I.FRANKA 70
6-23-11 HRECHYNSKA HOPE ST I.FRANKA 42
6-09-83 GRECHISHIN M.I. KOBRİNSKOI 6
6-21-01 Michael Green Faith I.FRANKA 42
6-21-96 An HRYNNYK Svetlana I.FRANKA 42
6-22-43 HRYNCHARYK YU.M. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-06-36 Gritsay Oksana Roman I.FRANKA 29B
6-14-94 Godwit Orest Michael D.Galytskogo 7
6-18-77 Grytsyshyn MARIA Algerian Railway Station 51
6-08-79 We Grytsyshyn Jaroslav I.FRANKA 59
6-20-49 Grytsyshyn I.I. D.Galytskogo 2
6-14-02 Grits LESYA Bogdan I.FRANKA 14
6-15-23 HRYTSIV Bogdan Dmitry D.Galytskogo 10A
6-09-21 HROMOSYAK Natalie Wall I.FRANKA 9
6-20-83 GRUSCHIK NV. 4A D.Galytskogo
6-17-08 Gubar A. F. lake District 3
6-20-07 HUBYCH Maria Vasyliv D.Galytskogo 15
6-17-53 Hood Bogdan Ivanov SHEVCHENKO 1
6-15-15 Basil Hood Yuriyovy Dovbusha 6
6-22-23 Joseph Hood Oksana 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-00-84 Hood Tatiana Vasile 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-11-60 Hood YU.P. D.Galytskogo 54
6-03-81 Hood YAROSLAV Yurkov 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-03-80 Hood YAROSLAV Yurkov 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-10-88 guda YA.YU. SHEVCHENKO 34
6-09-39 Hutz ALEXANDER VA I.FRANKA 9
6-12-27 GUNKEVICH AO. SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 10
6-18-89 HUNKEVYCH VASYL IIR I.FRANKA 74
6-07-60 HUNKEVYCH Anna Steph I.FRANKA 78
6-18-78 HUNKEVYCH OLGA Grieg I.FRANKA 74
6-12-23 HUNKEVYCH YAROSLAV AD SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 10
6-01-50 Joanna ROM HUNKEVYCH 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-12-80 HUNKEVYCH John SIAs SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 31
6-18-13 Gural STEPANIYA MIK SHEVCHENKO 1
6-03-27 HURIY Orest Stepan 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-18-28 Gennady Gusakov Pat SHEVCHENKO 7
6-11-92 GUSAK O.I. B.Khmelnitsky 7
6-02-07 Alexander Gusev Lyudmila 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-09-18 GUTA Galina Stepan I.FRANKA 9
6-03-41 SVETLANA HUTNIKEVYCH 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-08-64 HUTNIKEVYCH Stephanie D.Galytskogo 32

- D -

6-00-87 Nikolai Davidenko WE 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-09-12 DAVYDYAK Bogdan Miko I.FRANKA 9
6-03-42 DANYLYSHYN MARIA RUM 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-12-87 DANILKIV O.Y. SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 24
6-17-32 Daniel Michael Mic lake 3
6-08-83 DANKIV YAROSLAV Ilko I.FRANKA 57
6-17-36 ANDREY DARMONUK ROM I.FRANKA 34
6-09-80 DARMONUK Roman Mixa KOBRINSЬKOI 2
6-17-07 DARMONUK T.R. I.FRANKA 34
6-08-95 DARMOPUK Lubomir IG I.FRANKA 68
6-03-48 DATKIV Maria Vasile 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-23-36 And Lyudmila DEMBITSKA 50th anniversary UPA 16
6-21-97 Dembowski Valery I.FRANKA 42
6-11-76 MARCH DEMKIV Michael KOBRYNSKOI 5
6-02-46 NINA Franz Demski 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-02-86 Demchyshyn YAROSLAV VA 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-08-91 DERKACH Olga Olexa I.FRANKA 66
6-00-75 SOFIA rack Gregory 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-21-04 DYDYN Dmitri Bogdan SKORUBSKOI 9B
6-20-11 DYDYN Ivan Nikolaev SKORUBSKOI 9B
6-20-94 M. I DIKA. I.FRANKA 6
6-01-06 DIMEEVA AM. 50-anniversary UPA 4
6-01-96 Julian DYTSO Zenoviy 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-14-78 DIZHAK ROMAN Dmitrov I.FRANKA 14
6-19-40 MIK DIRDUSHOK Oksana Shevchenko 50A
6-13-39 DMYTRETSKA LOVE GR D.Galytskogo 8A
6-17-71 MICHAEL Dmytryk the ONU SHEVCHENKO 1
6-17-12 Dmitrishin VV. lake District 3
6-09-74 DMYTRECHKO Natalia A D.Galytskogo 33
6-19-74 DMYTRIV Bogdan Ivan L.UKRAINKY 22
6-18-56 Micah DMYTRIV Arina Shevchenko 20
6-22-67 And Svyatoslav DMYTRIV 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-08-52 DMYTRIV Tatiana Yaros D.Galytskogo 32
6-14-48 DMYTRIV Yuri ILLICH I.FRANKA 14
6-09-96 DMYTRIV Irina Luk'ya D.Galytskogo 22
6-01-08 DMYTRIENKO Nicholas A 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-02-82 NINA MAX DMITRIEVA 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-19-58 Mary Dolinsky Yves L.UKRAINKY 11
6-11-58 DOLISHNYA-Ljudkevych centuries D.Galytskogo 56
6-01-92 John Dombrowski in the 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-12-77 Doroshevich Y.I. SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 29
6-18-75 DOROSCHUK NATALIA Alexander I.FRANKA 70
6-18-92 DOSYAK MS. SHEVCHENKO 49
6-18-99 DOSYAK Stepan Shevchenko YAROSLA 39
6-08-87 DOTSENKO Anatoly EO I.FRANKA 59
6-09-65 Drabyk PETER NICHOLAS I.FRANKA 9
6-13-59 DROZHZHINA VALENTYNA D.Galytskogo 8A
6-18-70 Dm DROSYK Anastasia Shevchenko 30
6-19-95 DROSIK A.T. D.Galytskogo 25
6-00-45 DROSYK Emily Micah 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-19-97 DROSYK MARIA Dmitry D.Galytskogo 25A
6-12-18 DROSIK MT. SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 12
6-18-57 DROSIK O.S. SHEVCHENKO 21
6-12-21 DROSYK YE.T. SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 11
6-03-04 DUDA Oksana Pavlovna 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-21-34 DUDKA Pauline Kuzmin KRASIVSKOHO 6
6-08-05 DUDKEVYCH Yuri PAUL D.Galytskogo 32
6-07-68 DULIBA YAROSLAV Paul D.Galytskogo 32
6-03-76 Nicholas DUNETS LARYSA 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-11-41 DUNETS Natalia STEP B.Khmelnitsky 23
6-11-29 DUNETS Stepan Alexei D.Galytskogo 47
6-15-90 SPIRIT Lidia Ivanovna D.Galytskogo 10A
6-08-49 DYAKIV Anton Oksana D.Galytskogo 32

- IS -

6-09-87 Evseev IRINA Joseph D.Galytskogo 29
6-19-07 Evseev B.Ivanovych I.FRANKA 19A
6-17-38 YEHOROVA VALENTYNA On lake 3
6-09-58 YEHULEMOV Sergey PAN I.FRANKA 9
6-03-06 YEFIMCHUK OLGA Alexei 50th anniversary UPA 6

- F -

6-06-46 ZHEMEVKO P.D. the station 49
6-23-20 ZHYHAYLO Anna Micah 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-18-46 ZHYHAROVA Oleksandr Shevchenko 9
6-02-81 Nicholas ZHOVNIR VASYL 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-18-82 ZHOVNIR U.L. Shevchenko 69B
6-17-04 BEETLE Vera lake 3

-WITH-

6-21-65 Zawadzki Anna Vasa I.FRANKA 42
6-13-36 Factory N.I. 8A D.Galytskogo
6-21-73 Zavialov VALENTIN M I.FRANKA 42
6-02-58 ZAHORAYKO Julia Miko 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-19-19 Miko Zazulyak Vasyl Shevchenko 59
6-01-19 Ivan Zaitsev ANNA 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-00-39 Vladimir Zaitsev IP 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-08-12 Alexander Zaitsev IP D.Galytskogo 32
6-22-06 Nina Zaichenko The most 50th anniversary UPA 14A
6-04-74 We went LM. the station 2
6-23-22 Igor went VASYL I.FRANKA 42
6-13-12 ZAREVICH N.S. 8A D.Galytskogo
6-02-65 LIDIA intersection SERAP 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-17-01 nicks LS. lake District 3
6-13-43 Zarechnoye YAROSLAV OM D.Galytskogo 8A
6-14-18 ZATYRACH FAITH owned I.FRANKA 14
6-01-03 ANDREY ZVARYCH Vasily 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-13-13 ZVARYCH Michael Miko D.Galytskogo 8A
6-12-30 ZVARYCH Stephanie MIK SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 8
6-21-46 ZVARYCH I.I. I.FRANKA 42
6-01-27 GREEN MIROSLAVA BA 50 RICHCHYA oup 4
6-19-87 Zelenchuk LIDIA ROMA L.UKRAINKY 31
6-21-43 MM ZELINSKYY. I.FRANKA 42
6-01-35 ZIBROVSKA AND TAMARA 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-12-43 Zimin I.I. the station 37
6-20-41 ZINKOVSKA Olga in D.Galytskogo 2
6-03-61 ZLATOUS LYUDMYLA IIR 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-08-04 Zozuliak Anna Vasily D.Galytskogo 32
6-06-70 Zozuliak Bogdan Vasa Railway Station 51
6-19-98 Zolotuhi Igor Ivano D.Galytskogo 15
6-02-72 ZUBRITSKAYA GAMES Eug 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-19-80 NINA Zyablova Paul L.UKRAINKY 26

- I -

6-12-25 Iwashko LOVE Nicholas SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 13A
6-12-54 Ilnytskyy KATERYNA the station 39
6-16-38 Ilnytskyy Yuri GAME SKORUBSKOI 9
6-18-11 ILYASH Maria Ivanovna Shevchenko 15
6-13-47 IVANKIV John Marian D.Galytskogo 8A
6-21-37 Vladimir Ivanov IL KRASIVSKOHO 10A
6-08-31 IVANUS R.I. D.Galytskogo 32
6-08-42 IVANYUK Basil Micah D.Galytskogo 32
6-14-09 IVANYUK KATERYNA GAME I.FRANKA 14
6-08-76 MICHAEL IVANYUK Vasa I.FRANKA 57
6-11-81 Oksana IVANYUK Vasile D.Galytskogo 45
6-00-32 IVANYUK YAROSLAV Miko 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-22-71 Maria Ivanov IVANIV 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-00-63 IVANIV Oksana PETRI 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-03-46 MICHAEL IVASIV ONUF 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-13-76 ILYK MYROSLAVA Micah D.Galytskogo 8A
6-21-13 ILLYASH Claudio Daniel KRASIVSKOHO 5
6-13-20 ILKIV Juliana owned D.Galytskogo 8A
6-09-79 ILNYTSKA Elena TOM D.Galytskogo 33
6-00-12 SOFIA ILNYTSKA MIK 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-15-58 MICHAEL ILNYTSKYY D.Galytskogo 10A
6-19-20 ILNYTSKYY M.Yu.. the station 25
6-21-59 ILNYTSKYY novel we KRASIVSKOHO 24
6-18-10 ILNYTSKYY Thaddeus VA Shevchenko 1
6-21-03 PETER ILYASH OLEKSIYO SKORUBSKOI 14
6-13-26 IL'YENKO TAMARA Miko D.Galytskogo 8A
6-01-38 VALENTIN IODLOVSKA 50th anniversary UPA 4

- By -

6-22-07 Theodore bondage Dmitry 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-14-95 KABACHNA LESYA NOVEL D.Galytskogo 6B
6-02-11 VICTOR YOU KABACHNYY 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-19-68 KAZYDUB ANNA Leonti L.UKRAINKY 21A
6-03-50 KAZYDUB TATIANA Timo 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-19-69 KAZYDUB CVITLANA IP L.UKRAINKY 21A
6-14-53 Lydia KAZMIRCHUK himself I.FRANKA 14
6-18-05 Kalinić yoke Natalia Shevchenko 1
6-08-56 KALITSUN R.V. D.Galytskogo 32
6-17-46 KALIBERDA Stephanie SHEVCHENKO 1
6-12-38 Kamyshev Yaroslav SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 5B
6-23-34 KAPALET Lydia Grieg 50th anniversary UPA 16B
6-21-00 KAPALYET Svetlana Yo KRASIVSKOHO 8
6-21-22 Capucho VLADIMIR YOU D.Galytskogo 4
6-13-24 KARBAN Anna D.Galytskogo 8A
6-17-00 KARDASHOV Valery PE lake 3A
6-00-97 Karpina OLGA seed 50 RICHCHYA UPA 2
6-03-28 We KARPYCH VLADIMIR 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-15-91 KARPYCH Fevroniya MIK D.Galytskogo 10A
6-14-65 Nina Ivan Kasatkin I.FRANKA 8
6-23-31 Kastorniy Nicholas Dm 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-00-57 Kasian Ivan ANNA 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-01-86 KACHANOVSKY O.S. 50-anniversary UPA 4
6-02-41 KACHANIVSKYY Sergey 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-22-31 Svetlana KACHURYNETS 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-02-25 KASHEBA MARIA YAROSLA 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-11-24 KASHEBA MARIA Ivan D.Galytskogo 44
6-09-85 KASHEBA MYROSLAVA AN D.Galytskogo 37
6-15-46 KASHEBA Stephanie SIAs D.Galytskogo 10A
6-08-82 KASHEBA Jaroslav John I.FRANKA 59
6-13-95 Irina KASHEBA Michael D.Galytskogo 6
6-12-11 KVASNOVSKYY Andrew SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 16
6-21-98 Keyvan Tatiana Ivan I.FRANKA 42
6-13-07 KEKAVETS Vladimir D.Galytskogo 8A
6-22-63 KETSYK Bohdan Fedor 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-13-71 KETSYK Vladimir LEO 8A D.Galytskogo
6-15-43 Vladimir KETSYK you D.Galytskogo 10A
6-11-33 KETSYK Zinovy ​​Vasil Gajdamatcka 6
6-13-75 KETSYK LIDIA novel D.Galytskogo 8A
6-21-33 KETSYK Maria Gregory KRASIVSKOHO 8B
6-11-82 MM KETSYK. B.KIRČIVA 6
6-21-72 KETSIK MS. I.FRANKA 42
6-00-81 Matthew KETSYK OLGA 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-17-15 KETSYK OLGA Myron lake 3
6-20-18 KETSYK Roman Ivanov D.Galytskogo 2
6-20-13 KETSIK SP. I.FRANKA 8
6-19-30 KYKTA Vladimir Ole I.FRANKA 94
6-06-62 Galina Kirik Anthony Railway Station 51
6-17-90 KIRIK S.M. SHEVCHENKO 1
6-17-98 Nikolai Shevchenko Yaroslav Kirik 1
6-02-67 KIRILOVA A.D. 50-anniversary UPA 6
6-02-62 KYSIL LOVE IVNAIV 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-11-65 KYSHYNYUK Oksana Micah GARDEN 6
6-18-48 Kiska L.E. SHEVCHENKO 11
6-03-95 KISIL Basil Theodore PROLISKOVA 8
6-17-24 Michael KLAPACH DARIA lake 3
6-17-72 MICHAEL Klim SAFRON SHEVCHENKO 1
6-18-06 Michael Klim Stepan Shevchenko 1
6-17-35 Clos modified AI. lake District 3
6-23-16 Klos OI. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-22-42 KLIMOVYCH Ivan Fedor 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-16-24 KMECHAK EVDOKIYA Vasa SKORUBSKOI 8
6-12-55 Kmit Mykola Ivanov SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 27
6-17-29 KMIT Vasil Petrov lake 3
6-11-98 KMIT LUBOMYR PETER B.Khmelnitsky 11
6-09-99 KMIT Igor Petrovich B.Khmelnitsky 11
6-20-95 KOBYLYNETS Basil in D.Galytskogo 3B
6-22-58 Irina Joseph KOBKO 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-01-83 Kobouta VASYL Micah 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-17-79 MV Kovalevych. SHEVCHENKO 1
6-12-49 Nicholas Kowalski Railway Station 13
6-14-23 KOVALCHUK Zenaida C. I.FRANKA 14
6-09-37 KOVALCHUK NICHOLAS IP I.FRANKA 9
6-21-95 KOVALCHUK novel and I.FRANKA 42
6-11-87 Michael Koval LOVE GARDEN 8
6-20-87 Tatiana Koval St. George I.FRANKA 8
6-21-27 Koval YA.I. KRASIVSKOHO 14B
6-09-93 Kovacs Pauline Konst I.FRANKA 7
6-02-93 Ivan Joseph Kohut 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-11-48 KOHUT I.I. D.Galytskogo 46
6-01-36 KOZHEVNIKOVA ANNA PI-50 RICHCHYA UPA 6
6-06-38 KOZAK AI. 50-anniversary UPA 2
6-00-79 Cossack Vasyl Ivanov 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-21-61 Timothy Kozak Hope Shevchenko 40
6-08-14 GOAT Galina Alex D.Galytskogo 32
6-22-69 GOAT Andre Jaroslav 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-17-34 Kozych Basil Theodore lake 3
6-19-71 Kozlovsky Eugenia L.UKRAINKY 21
6-01-11 Julia Kolesnik PYLYP 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-09-67 DMITRY Kolosovsky I.FRANKA 9
6-19-61 KOMAROV Vitaly NIK L.UKRAINKY 15
6-01-62 Komar Volodymyr Game 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-22-47 Kombarov Faith Paul 50-year anniversary UPA 14
6-03-05 Isidore KONDRATENKO 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-09-22 KONDRATYUK Faith Micah I.FRANKA 9
6-00-43 Kondrat MICHAEL FED 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-08-07 KONDRATIV HOPE PET D.Galytskogo 32
6-22-15 Kondrashin Zinaida 50 RICHCHYA UPA 14
6-13-74 Kondrashin VM. 8A D.Galytskogo
6-18-54 KONTAROVSKYY I.V. SHEVCHENKO 19
6-08-50 OLEG KOPYSTYNSKYY D.Galytskogo 55
6-08-26 KOPCHIY Roman Bohdan D.Galytskogo 32
6-18-95 Korah SM. SHEVCHENKO 55
6-20-96 KORZUN M.I. I.FRANKA 6
6-23-48 Nicholas John KOROBANOV 50th anniversary UPA 14A
6-18-69 Korobov Alexander Shevchenko 29
6-13-32 KING VLADIMIR DM D.Galytskogo 8A
6-00-76 KING NICHOLAS Ivano 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-22-40 Miko KING NATALIA SHEVCHENKO 50
6-17-45 Korotkov Zenaida M SHEVCHENKO 1
6-09-26 Oksana snags Eustace I.FRANKA 9
6-09-25 KORYAHINA OLGA Miko I.FRANKA 9
6-09-84 KORINETS I.D. 31A D.Galytskogo
6-15-42 Bogdan Kosarev Nikolai D.Galytskogo 10A
6-12-03 VLADIMIR mowers IIR SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 27
6-15-11 Kosar MV. SHEVCHENKO 58
6-08-16 Petr Kosar Svetlana D.Galytskogo 32
6-09-14 Kosik Vitaly PAUL I.FRANKA 9
6-19-23 Nicholas Myron mowed the station 27
6-18-84 KOSTYNYUK NATALIA SEM I.FRANKA 19
6-01-39 Kostyrko Vilya Grieg 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-02-04 KOSTOMANOVA Maria and 50-year anniversary UPA 6
6-14-12 KOSTIV Vasyl Vasyl I.FRANKA 14
6-13-62 KOSTIV VASYL Ivano D.Galytskogo 8A
6-12-05 KOSINSKA Love Ada SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 22
6-00-23 Kochanowski ANDREY 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-22-66 Carol Fed KOTSKOVYCH 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-03-31 Shaggy Sergey ICU 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-00-24 KRAVETS Bogdan Miko 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-12-14 KRAVETS Basil Micah SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 17A
6-13-21 KRAVETS NATALIA Micah D.Galytskogo 8A
6-19-56 KRAVETS Taras Yarosl L.UKRAINKY 8
6-19-72 KRAVETS IRINA Elijah L.UKRAINKY 21
6-12-06 KRAVETS John Michael SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 17
6-09-16 Jaroslav tailor your I.FRANKA 9
6-03-59 We Kravchenko Nikolay 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-06-35 Krawczyk V.Y. I.FRANKA 41
6-17-42 Krawczyk L.YA. lake District 3
6-22-16 Vasyl Kravchuk Fedo 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-02-44 Kravchuk Jaroslav Va 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-18-08 Game Krasovsky Yulia Shevchenko 1
6-20-40 KRASIVSKYY YAROSLAV KRASIVSKOHO 11
6-21-41 KRASIVSKYY YAROSLAV KRASIVSKOHO 11
6-02-60 Krajewski Zenoviya in the 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-11-43 KREMINSKYY owned GARDEN 3
6-15-64 Krys'ko NICHOLAS Micah D.Galytskogo 10A
6-01-17 CRYSTAL VALENTYNA 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-14-64 KROCHAK YE.M. D.Galytskogo 6
6-00-60 KRUK VALENTINA MIKO 50-Ricci UPA 2
6-02-01 KRUK Galina 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-20-84 C. I CROOK. D.Galytskogo 15
6-09-17 Manna MYROSLAV YULIA I.FRANKA 9
6-15-54 Manna MICHAEL DEM'YA D.Galytskogo 10A
6-01-02 KRUTASHYNSKYY owned 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-09-50 KRUCHAY Stepan scree I.FRANKA 9
6-20-70 Cuba Joanna owned D.Galytskogo 6B
6-11-18 KUBANTSIV Michael John D.Galytskogo 41
6-00-72 KUZYK Vladimir IIR 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-15-19 KUZYK Vladimir IIR D.Galytskogo 10A
6-01-24 KUZYK OLGA Dmitry 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-23-25 Irina John KUZMINSKA 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-19-65 Kuznetsova Rajisa STE 19A L.UKRAINKY
6-00-41 KUZNETSOVA MARINA OL 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-11-74 KUZMENKO Anna MIK KOBRYNSKOI 3
6-20-17 Kukule John MICHAEL HEOLOHIV 6A
6-01-25 Kulikov NINA PETRI 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-03-10 Kulikov Z.I. 50-anniversary UPA 6
6-20-54 KULYK Z. Ivano D.Galytskogo 17
6-17-60 KULYK Nelia Anatoly Shevchenko 1
6-12-29 KULYK OLGA Vasile SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 8
6-23-43 Nicholas Cooley owned 50th anniversary UPA 18
6-01-79 Merchant YAROSLAV currently 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-01-65 KUPRANETS LUBOMYR M 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-15-77 And Michael KUPRANETS D.Galytskogo 10A
6-02-78 Kurbanov Imam Mamedov 50 RICHCHYA UPA 6
6-23-49 Game Anna Kurylyshyn 50th anniversary UPA 16A
6-09-28 KURYLO NATALIA Micah I.FRANKA 9
6-18-17 KURYLO Peter Nikolai Shevchenko 1
6-14-01 Hen Leonid Jacob I.FRANKA 14
6-18-74 Kurochkin MF. I.FRANKA 70
6-14-32 Kurchyk Oksana Nicholas I.FRANKA 14
6-00-54 KUTKOVSЬKIJ Yan-high 50 RICCJa UPA 2
6-21-24 KUTSURUK Galina ROMA KRASIVSYKOGO 16A
6-19-96 KUCHER VASYL Myron I.FRANKA 1A
6-17-78 Kuchma Micah Alex Shevchenko 1
6-13-05 kucuk O.D. 8A D.Galytskogo
6-21-21 Kusiņa S.A. KRASIVSKOHO 24
6-17-57 Kushina Vera P. Shevchenko 1
6-01-82 Kushina ANNA NICHOLAS 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-20-20 Kushina Roman Theodore I.FRANKA 42
6-01-71 Kushina Ivan Nikolaev 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-01-59 VLADIMIR KUSHNIR VA 50-year anniversary UPA 4
6-15-65 VLADIMIR IP KUSHNIR GREEN 14
6-00-69 KUSHNIR LOVE Dmitry 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-23-41 Step KUSHNIR Jaroslav 50th anniversary UPA 18
6-01-23 MICHAEL KUSHPIR crop 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-12-08 KULENKO Alla Nikolay Shevchenko 66

- L -

6-03-78 YOU LAVRIV KATERYNA 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-17-28 In LAZURKEVYCH Igor. lake District 3
6-01-26 NICHOLAS Algeria planned 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-01-78 SERGEY planned Miko 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-00-74 Laptsun NATALIA Onufriv 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-14-87 Latyk VALENTYNA IIR I.FRANKA 14
6-09-45 MICHAEL Latyk IZYDO I.FRANKA 9
6-14-83 Latyk STEFAN DMITRY I.FRANKA 14
6-22-48 Alex Letts Konst 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-02-90 Levitsky JULIA PETRI 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-13-49 Levitsky VV. 8A D.Galytskogo
6-13-34 MARIA Levkovych Peter D.Galytskogo 8A
6-21-50 Levkovych ROMAN Grieg I.FRANKA 42
6-13-48 Levkovych ROMAN Miko D.Galytskogo 8A
6-08-75 Levkovych Jaroslav Vaud I.FRANKA 57
6-12-95 Leo Myron NICHOLAS HEOLOHIV 15
6-14-11 LEVKIV Irina Ivan D.Galytskogo 6B
6-22-19 Levchenko HOPE Algeria 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-00-19 Ivan Lemekh OLGA 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-22-52 LENIK BM. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-17-56 MIK LENYK Vladimir Shevchenko 1
6-02-95 LENYK Emilia Semen 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-21-15 MM LENYSHYN. KRASIVSKOHO 22
6-21-68 Theodore fiefs GALYNA I.FRANKA 42
6-11-53 LENIV Anastasia Ste D.Galytskogo 51
6-11-01 LESYSHYN OLGA Seed Gajdamatcka 4
6-17-76 LESYSHYN Yaroslav Shevchenko 1
6-11-03 LESYSHYN GAMES Eugene Gajdamatcka 4
6-17-23 Lesko Olga Ivanov lake 3
6-09-24 Lesyuk FAITH Michael I.FRANKA 9
6-13-08 You loess Anastasia D.Galytskogo 8A
6-22-49 MARIA Philip loess 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-19-93 LESIV Bohdanna DMYT L.UKRAINKY 19A
6-19-03 LESIV VASYL novel I.FRANKA 26
6-15-45 LESIV MARIA NIKIFOR SHEVCHENKO 63
6-09-75 LESIV MARIYa VASİLIV KOBRİNSKOI 4
6-19-27 LESIV MD. SHEVCHENKO 43
6-15-41 SOFIA LESIV Andrew D.Galytskogo 10A
6-15-40 LESIV Efrosinya VA Shevchenko 63a
6-14-15 LESIV Ivan I.FRANKA 14
6-14-92 LESIV Ivan I.FRANKA 14
6-11-21 LYEYKINA LOVE Sergey D.Galytskogo 45
6-02-59 Alina Igor LISINOVA 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-20-16 GI Lisnychuk. GEOLOGIV 6
6-00-10 LITVINOV VASYL MIK 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-01-98 Linda NATALIA Alexei 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-01-43 OLGA Linda Gregory 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-00-14 Lysenko EVDOKIYA IBA 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-17-16 LIS VS. lake District 3
6-02-30 Tatiana NOV 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-03-12 LITAЄVA OO. 50-anniversary UPA 6
6-06-54 LYTAYEV Alexander Ba Railway Station 49
6-19-13 Lytvyn ANNA Ilinichna I.FRANKA 21
6-14-88 LOBANINA MARIA FEDO D.Galytskogo 6B
6-22-13 Maria Loboda Dmitry 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-01-47 Loboda HOPE Ostap 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-11-77 Loboyko LYUDMYLA IIR I.FRANKA 13A
6-11-55 Cum Petro Micah I.FRANKA 13A
6-14-34 Lozinski D. In. I.FRANKA 6
6-11-64 LOZINSKYY Lubomir GARDEN 6A
6-08-43 LOMAZHYNSKA S.Y. D.Galytskogo 32
6-05-92 Lomaka .mu.M. SHEVCHENKO 77
6-18-96 Lopatynska L.R. SHEVCHENKO 69
6-19-73 Yuriy Lopatynsky R L.UKRAINKY 32
6-01-13 PETER Lopatiuk LARISSA 50 RICHCHYA UPA 4
6-13-38 LOPATIY NICHOLAS FEDO D.Galytskogo 8A
6-03-38 Loshak Maria Stepan 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-20-86 LUBSANOVA ANTONINA I.FRANKA 8
6-21-57 meadow H.R. KRASIVSKOHO 22
6-21-56 Meadow OLGA MYROSL KRASIVSKOHO 19
6-13-70 Luzhetskyy LESYA Vasile D.Galytskogo 8A
6-22-73 Lukacs CI. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-01-34 LUTCHIN E.F. 50-anniversary UPA 4
6-11-11 LUTCHYN MARIA Andrew D.Galytskogo 45
6-14-81 LUTCHYN OLGA Ivan I.FRANKA 14
6-08-58 Lutz LIDIA Y. D.Galytskogo 32
6-08-03 LUTSIV Igor Vasilyovo D.Galytskogo 32
6-17-17 LUCHKIV ALLA owned lake 3
6-17-06 Michael LUCHKIV Anna lake 3
6-13-27 LUCHKIV Vladimir D.Galytskogo WP 8A
6-19-86 LUCHKIV KSENIYA Micah L.UKRAINKY 30
6-09-66 LUCHKIV Maria Gregory I.FRANKA 9
6-08-59 LOTICH N.O. D.Galytskogo 32
6-22-60 Lubchenco OLGA COSTA 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-20-12 Vladimir Ljudkevych 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-23-07 Ljudkevych Ivanna Wall 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-21-36 LYASHOVA HOPE Paul KRASIVSKOHO 8A

- M -

6-12-96 Mahasevych Anatoly D.Galytskogo 9
6-16-00 Mahasevych KVITOSLAV SHEVCHENKO 44
6-12-97 Mahasevych ALEXANDER D.Galytskogo 9
6-14-10 Mahasevych ROMAN IBA D.Galytskogo 10
6-19-46 MAGAS VV. 92A I.FRANKA
6-21-17 Magas Nicholas Yuriyov KRASIVSKOHO 16
6-15-18 Magas YAROSLAV Andre D.Galytskogo 10A
6-19-57 Natalia Shevchenko MAHUTSIY Bogd 14
6-01-15 MAHUTSIY ANNA PETRIV 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-12-59 MAHUTSIY TATIANA Miko Railway Station 41
6-15-06 MAHUTSIY Ivan Alexei D.Galytskogo 10A
6-08-27 Mada LUBOMYR Paul D.Galytskogo 32
6-16-96 МАЗУРЕНКО Р.М. SHEVCHENKO 56
6-18-45 МАКАРОВА Н.О. SHEVCHENKO 8
6-00-16 МАКОВЕЙ ТЕТЯНА ІВАН 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-19-79 МАКОГОНОВА Любов Па Л.УКРАIНКИ 26
6-22-17 МАКОГОНОВА Тетяна І 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-18-00 МАКОГОНОВА Оксана Ю I.ФРАНКА 70
6-03-71 МАКОГОНОВ МИКОЛА ПЕ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-13-29 Makoto OLGA YOSYPI D.Galytskogo 8A
6-21-54 Maksymets LYUDMYLA L KRASIVSKOHO 26
6-21-42 Maksymets GAMES Zeno KRASIVSKOHO 26
6-17-33 Maksimov Bogdan lake 3
6-14-68 MAKSIMOVICH MARIA IP I.FRANKA 14
6-08-18 NINA MALANYN Michael D.Galytskogo 32
6-16-39 Malan Oksana Bogd I.FRANKA 40
6-01-20 MALANIY ANNA Afan 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-19-25 MALANIY Maria IVANI the station 3A
6-08-93 MICHAEL MALANIY IBA I.FRANKA 68
6-01-22 MALANIY HOPE Yurkiv 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-21-94 Malik Maria Vasyliv I.FRANKA 42
6-00-94 Malimon Galina Yossi 50 RICHCHYA UPA 2
6-01-42 Malinowski LESYA WE 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-13-63 Malinovskaya Zenoviy D.Galytskogo 8A
6-01-14 MALYSHKINA MARIA TER 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-03-72 Malish LOVE Vitali 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-00-61 Mama Hope Joseph 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-17-41 MAMCHIY Vasil Vasil lake 3
6-01-52 Manko ALINA YAROSLA 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-02-79 MARHAL Myron Ivano 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-18-55 John Joseph Marinich SHEVCHENKO 38
6-14-33 Marys OLGA Elijah HEOLOHIV 7
6-11-44 Marys IVANNA Vasa D.Galytskogo 32
6-09-98 Markku VS. B.KIRČIVA 5
6-14-93 Marcus MICHAEL DMYT I.FRANKA 14
6-19-89 Martin MARIA slightly L.UKRAINKY 32A
6-01-49 Martin Oksana George's 50-year anniversary UPA 4
6-19-64 MARTYNIV Mary Peter L.UKRAINKY 18
6-00-67 Oksana YOU MARTYNIV 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-19-02 SV MARTYSHEVSKA. I.FRANKA 21
6-09-00 Marusyak VASYL DMYT D.Galytskogo 31
6-13-67 Marusyak Vasile ROMAN D.Galytskogo 8A
6-23-24 Marusyak YAROSLAV CT 50-year anniversary UPA 14
6-11-02 Maruschak IRINA JOSEPH Gajdamatcka 4
6-22-05 Marchak VM. 50-anniversary UPA 5
6-14-79 Marchak MICHAEL PETER I.FRANKA 14
6-02-40 MARCHENKO M.Ya.. 50-anniversary UPA 6
6-17-69 Marchuk Dam Anatoly Shevchenko 1
6-09-03 Maslov CLARA YEVTYF I.FRANKA 9
6-00-85 Matveeva NINA Grieg 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-01-41 Matviyishyna MYROSLAV 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-22-65 GAME MATVIENKO LIDIA 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-00-59 MATININA ANNA Mikita 50 RICHCHYA UPA 2
6-05-84 Matkovska Valentin I.FRANKA 35A
6-09-56 Matkovska Valentin I.FRANKA 9
6-06-86 Yves Lion MATKIVSKYY the station 35
6-06-84 MATKIVSKYY Ivan L'Railway Station 35
6-12-56 MATTIEN L.N. the station 39
6-05-90 MATSEVYCH TATIANA Micah D.Galytskogo 8A
6-16-27 МАЦИБУРА АНАТОЛІЙ Ф СКОРУБСЬКОI 2А
6-09-44 МАЦИК СВІТЛАНА ВАСИ I.ФРАНКА 9
6-17-85 МАЦИК Ярослав Івано ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-14-47 МАЧАЛАБА Mихайло Ст I.ФРАНКА 14
6-17-64 МАШКАНОВ СЕРГІЙ ВОЛ ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-01-87 МАШЛЯНКА Василина І 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-18-71 МЕГОВИЧ ОЛЬГА ЮРІЇВ ШЕВЧЕНКА 31
6-19-41 МЕДВІДЬ ЯРОСЛАВ ВАС КУРОРТНА 16А
6-01-12 МЕДВIДЬ ГАННА МИХАЙ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-20-45 МЕЛЕНЕВИЧ ОЛЬГА ФЕД Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 4А
6-21-12 МЕЛЕН МИРОСЛАВ ОЛЕК КРАСIВСЬКОГО 11
6-08-70 МЕЛЕН ЯРОСЛАВ ОСТАП Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-08-30 МЕЛЕН Iгор Остапови Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-09-64 МЕЛИМУКА ЮРІЙ МИХАЙ I.ФРАНКА 9
6-02-06 МЕЛЬНИК А.І. 50-anniversary UPA 6
6-15-13 МЕЛЬНИК БОГДАН ТЕРЕ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-14-86 МЕЛЬНИК БОГДАН ІВАН I.ФРАНКА 14
6-08-13 Melnik VASYL Peter D.Galytskogo 32
6-11-23 Vasily Melnik Ivan Dovbusha 5
6-02-77 Melnik Victoria DM I.FRANKA 9
6-20-00 Melnik GALYNA Miko D.Galytskogo 2
6-03-01 Dmitry Melnik Miko 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-18-63 Eugenia Melnik Pat 27A Shevchenko
6-05-99 МЕЛЬНИК Е.М. SHEVCHENKO 79
6-08-34 МЕЛЬНИК Любов Олекс Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-16-03 МЕЛЬНИК Л.М. СКОРУБСЬКОI 9А
6-08-74 МЕЛЬНИК МАРІЯ ІВАНІ I.ФРАНКА 57
6-16-20 МЕЛЬНИК М.М. ШЕВЧЕНКА 42А
6-12-57 МЕЛЬНИК НАТАЛЯ АНДР ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 41
6-03-37 МЕЛЬНИК ОКСАНА ІВАН 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-14-58 МЕЛЬНИК ОЛЬГА ЄВСТА I.ФРАНКА 14
6-02-63 МЕЛЬНИК Олександра 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-23-29 МЕЛЬНИК Петро Васил 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-13-01 МЕЛЬНИК РОМАН МИКОЛ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8A
6-17-68 МЕЛЬНИК ФРОСИНІЯ ПА ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-21-05 МЕЛЬНИК Євстафій Ми КРАСIВСЬКОГО 9
6-22-30 Ivan Melnik VASYL 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-02-76 Irina Melnik owned 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-23-05 Natalia Melnichenko 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-00-13 Melnichenko Stephanie 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-23-47 MEPARAŞVILI Platon 50-RICCJa UPA 14A
6-22-39 MYePOROShVILI L. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-23-45 METELYUK O.E. 50-anniversary UPA 18
6-02-73 I Meshkov ANASTASIYA 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-03-36 BAG Yevgeny Stepan 50 RICHCHYA UPA 10
6-14-67 MINAKOV Anatoly IP I.FRANKA 14
6-17-27 MIHURCHUK Miroslav On lake 3
6-03-44 MIHINA Oksana steppe 50th UPA RICHCHYA 10
6-12-52 MISCHUK VASYL Gregory the station 37A
6-03-33 Mikitin Omelian IIR 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-14-21 MYKYTYUK ANNA Theodore I.FRANKA 14
6-03-45 MYNDYUK ANNA MYROSL 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-23-12 Mirgorodsky V.I. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-20-74 Mironov Gennady SIAs HEOLOHIV 11
6-22-79 Galina Sam Myronchuk 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-15-36 МИСIВ ОЛЬГА ІВАНІВН Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-14-51 МИХАВКIВ СТЕФАНІЯ Й I.ФРАНКА 14
6-19-90 МИХАЙЛЕВИЧ БОГДАН Д Л.УКРАIНКИ 13А
6-00-34 МИХАЙЛИШИН ВАСИЛЬ С 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-08-39 МИХАЙЛИШИН ОЛЬГА МИ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-22-78 МИХАЙЛЮК Володимир 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-19-01 МИХАЙЛІВ НАТАЛЯ МИК ШЕВЧЕНКА 57А
6-20-04 МИХАЙЛIВ МАРIЯ МИКО Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 15
6-09-49 МИХАЛЬЧУК ТЕТЯНА СЕ I.ФРАНКА 9
6-18-93 МИХНИЧ Б.С. ШЕВЧЕНКА 36А
6-17-51 МИЦАК МАРІЯ ВАСИЛІВ ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-13-09 МОЗДІР МАРІЯ СТЕПАН Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-09-13 МОЛОШИК ОЛЕКСІЙ СЕМ I.ФРАНКА 9
6-01-56 МОРГЕНШТЕЙН ВОЛОДИМ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-09-34 МОРОЗ Надія Петрівн I.ФРАНКА 9
6-08-35 МОСКАЛЬ Iванна Миха Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-18-81 МОСКОВЕЦЬ УЛЯНА ПЕТ I.ФРАНКА 21
6-12-32 МОТИЛЬОВА ВІРА БОГД СIЧОВИХ СТРI 5
6-17-92 We MOCHARSKA NATALIA SHEVCHENKO 1
6-19-55 MOCHARSKYY owned L.UKRAINKY 10
6-13-37 Mudrak NICHOLAS ADOL D.Galytskogo 8A
6-03-70 MUDRYTSKYY owned 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-06-57 Muzychko Irina IAROS the station 51
6-02-87 MUROVSKA I.I. 50-anniversary UPA 6
6-17-31 MUROVSKA I.I. lake District 3
6-00-99 Muska Vasyl Vasyl GARDEN 3

- N -

6-17-18 NALAPSHYY Basil MIK lake 3
6-21-99 NALAPSHIY MARIA Micah I.FRANKA 42
6-15-24 NALAPSHIY Vladimir D.Galytskogo 10A
6-11-30 Pancakes Jaroslav Pe B.Khmelnitsky 21
6-20-10 NATYNKA Nicholas Yaros I.FRANKA 42
6-02-74 НЕКРАСОВА АГНІЯ ОЛЕ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-15-35 НЕСТЕРЕНКО М.I. ШЕВЧЕНКА 56А
6-00-65 НЕСТЕРЕНКО ОЛЕКСАНД 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-09-73 НЕСТЕРЕНКО Олександ КОБРИНСЬКОI 2
6-06-75 НЕСТЕРОВСЬКА Варвар ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 53А
6-08-86 НИЖНИК Г.П. I.FRANKA 68
6-09-54 НИКОЛИН Остап Олекс I.ФРАНКА 9
6-22-95 НИКIТЮК Катерина Фе 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-00-92 НИКIФОРОВ РОМАН ФЕД 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-19-10 НIКIФОРОВА НАДІЯ ПЕ I.ФРАНКА 21
6-21-39 НОВIКОВ МИКОЛА ВАСИ СКОРУБСЬКОI 9

– О –

6-05-86 ОВОД Богдан Дмитров ШЕВЧЕНКА 81
6-09-35 ОГОРОДНИК ЛЮБОВ СТЕ I.ФРАНКА 9
6-08-01 ОГОРОДНИК НАТАЛЯ СЕ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-11-28 ОГОРОДНИК ІРИНА БОГ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 47
6-15-76 ОГУЛЬ НАТАЛІЯ ФЕДОР Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-00-86 ОДИНАК ГАЛИНА ВАСИЛ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-20-81 SOFIA lone Ignat D.Galytskogo 2
6-14-36 OZERCHUK Irina Ivan I.FRANKA 14
6-19-81 VL Okunevsky. L.UKRAINKY 6
6-19-53 VP Okunevsky. L.UKRAINKY 6
6-13-28 Aleksin Oru Micah D.Galytskogo 8A
6-17-39 MV Oleksyshyn. lake District 3
6-20-14 Oleksjuk ALLA Paul HEOLOHIV 13
6-08-69 ОЛЕСЬКІВ Ольга Васи Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-00-35 ОЛЕХОВА ВІРА БОРИСІ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-14-85 ОЛIЙНИК В.А. D.Galytskogo 6B
6-03-79 ОЛIЙНИК ОРИСЯ МИКОЛ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-20-15 ОЛIЙНИК I.О. B.Khmelnitsky 9
6-11-85 ОНИЩУК Григорій Іва Б.ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬК 13
6-09-47 ОНИЩУК ІГОР ГРИГОРО I.ФРАНКА 9
6-20-35 ОРИСИК Iван Семенов КРАСIВСЬКОГО 12
6-19-38 ОРIХIВСЬКА ДАРIЯ МИ I.ФРАНКА 86
6-23-39 ОСАДЦЕВА Л.М. 50-anniversary UPA 16
6-17-09 ОСИПЕНКО Любов Леон ОЗЕРНА 3

– П –

6-13-17 ПАВЛЕНКО КАТЕРИНА М Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-11-90 ПАВЛИК ЛЮБОМИР МИКО Б.ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬК 11
6-00-51 ПАВЛИШИН О.М. 50-anniversary UPA 2
6-17-87 Pavlyshyn Justin Willow SHEVCHENKO 1
6-19-67 Pavlyshyn YEVHEN Orestes L.UKRAINKY 12
6-17-43 PAVLOVA rose Ivan lake 3
6-03-17 LOVE Michael PAVLYUK 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-08-54 Hope PAVLYUK Bogdan D.Galytskogo 32
6-01-63 PAVLYUK Oksana Grieg 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-07-77 Paul Joseph VASYL I.FRANKA 63
6-13-40 PAVLIV VASYL Ivano D.Galytskogo 8A
6-01-57 Ivan PAVLIV GALYNA 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-22-14 PAVLIV H.I. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-08-88 PAVLIV SV. I.FRANKA 69
6-00-78 PAVLIV IVAN ALEXEI 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-09-32 PAVLIY S.M. I.FRANKA 9
6-20-06 PALOSH ALEXANDER GEO D.Galytskogo 15
6-03-77 ПАЛЮК МАРІЯ ФЕДОРІВ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-01-30 ПАЛЮК ОЛЕНА ОЛЕКСАН 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-18-27 ПАЛIЙ Т.М. ШЕВЧЕНКА 7А
6-00-52 ПАНЕВНИК ПАРАСКОВІЯ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-19-34 ПАНЕВНИК СТЕПАН ДМИ КУРОРТНА 6
6-17-59 ПАНКIНА Ольга Васил ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-21-53 Panko VLADIMIR F KRASIVSKOHO 23
6-11-04 Panko KATERYNA PI D.Galytskogo 30
6-19-24 MR Panko. the station 19B
6-16-23 Panko ROMAN Alexey Shevchenko 54A
6-18-62 Panko Taras Shevchenko Roman 26
6-19-18 PANKIV AA. the station 19A
6-16-30 ПАНЬКIВ БОГДАН ОЛЕК ШЕВЧЕНКА 54
6-19-17 ПАНЬКIВ ГАННА МАРКІ ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 19
6-18-86 ПАНЬКIВ ОЛЕСЯ ОЛЕКС ШЕВЧЕНКА 51А
6-11-86 ПАНЬКIВ РОМАН ОЛЕКС Б.ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬК 13
6-13-50 ПАПЛІНСЬКА АННА ВАС Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-09-90 ПАСТУШКЕВИЧ ВАСИЛЬ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 31
6-18-02 ПАТУЛЯК Володимир В ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-18-98 ПАХТЕР НУХІМ ІЦКОВИ I.ФРАНКА 19
6-14-37 ПЕВНЄВА Ольга Васил I.ФРАНКА 14
6-19-00 ПЕКАР МАРІЯ МИХАЙЛІ СIЧОВИХ СТРI 7
6-09-63 ПЕЛЬВЕЦЬКИЙ АНДРІЙ I.ФРАНКА 9
6-11-36 ПЕЛЬО Евстафій Евст Б.ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬК 23
6-19-83 ПЕЛIНСЬКА Віра Воло Л.УКРАIНКИ 28
6-17-50 ПЕРЕГІНЕЦЬ НІНА ІВА I.ФРАНКА 32
6-14-90 ПЕРЕПЕЛИЦЯ Людмила Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 6Б
6-08-57 ПЕРНАК О.В. D.Galytskogo 32
6-21-28 ПЕРЧИК ГАННА ПЕТРІВ КРАСIВСЬКОГО 21
6-11-14 Petrasha Ivan Fedorov B.Khmelnitsky 15
6-09-42 PETRECHKO LOVE MIKA I.FRANKA 9
6-02-15 Peter Theodore VASYL 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-19-75 Patrick Joseph Theodore L.UKRAINKY 23
6-08-78 Patrick HOPE owned I.FRANKA 59
6-18-19 Petryshak Markiyan John SHEVCHENKO 1
6-00-95 ПЕТРИШИН БОГДАН МИК 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-01-07 ПЕТРОВ ВІКТОР ІВАНО 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-18-67 ПЕТРОВ I.П. SHEVCHENKO 28
6-03-20 ПЕТРЮК НАДІЯ ВОЛОДИ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-17-11 ПЕТРІВСЬКИЙ ЯРОСЛАВ ОЗЕРНА 3
6-10-86 ПЕТРІВ ІГОР ВАСИЛЬО Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-18-88 ПЕТРIВСЬКИЙ Микола ОЗЕРНА 3
6-17-96 ПЕТРIВСЬКИЙ Михайло ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-03-68 ПЕТРIВСЬКИЙ ІВАН ЄВ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-05-55 ПЕЦЮХ ІВАН МИХАЙЛОВ ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 33
6-09-72 ПИВОВАРЧУК ВІРА ВАС КОБРИНСЬКОI 2
6-11-63 ПИЛИПЕНКО В.В. B.KIRČIVA 3
6-17-70 ПИЛИПИШИН РОМАН ВАС ШЕВЧЕНКА 37
6-18-73 ПИЛИПЧАТIН А.М. the station 29
6-11-10 ПИЛИПЧIЙ Микола Дми Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 39
6-08-15 ПИЛИПЧIЙ Микола Мих Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-02-45 ПИЛИПЧIЙ Христина Я 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-02-68 ПИЛИПІВ ДМИТРО ЯРОС 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-03-55 ПИЛИПІВ ЯРОСЛАВ ІЛЛ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-14-69 ПИЛИПIВ ЕКАТЕРИНА Ю I.ФРАНКА 14
6-09-51 PYLYPIV Miroslav Vaud I.FRANKA 9
6-19-52 PYLYPIV Stepan FEDO L.UKRAINKY 14
6-06-81 PYLYAVSKYY M.I. the station 33A
6-14-75 SI writings. D.Galytskogo 6B
6-14-56 PYTOMTSEVA HOPE SEM I.FRANKA 14
6-15-29 PYTSYK John KORNYLOV D.Galytskogo 10A
6-15-16 PITSKO MV. 10A D.Galytskogo
6-14-17 PYTSKO John Vasilyovo I.FRANKA 14
6-21-38 Magnificent GEORGIY Algeria KRASIVSKOHO 14
6-14-73 Podgorodetskiy Natal I.FRANKA 14
6-22-34 Picasso LOVE Dmitry 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-11-61 Pitsyk ANNA Vasile D.Galytskogo 53
6-14-72 PIDVYSOTSKA NATALIA I.FRANKA 14
6-14-63 ПIКАС ЛЮБОВ ДМИТРІВ I.ФРАНКА 14
6-11-42 ПIКУЛЯ Iгор Юрійови САДОВА 5
6-08-51 ПIСКУН Л.В. D.Galytskogo 32
6-13-52 ПIСКУН МИКОЛА ЯКОВИ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-13-31 ПIТУХ МИРОСЛАВА ПАВ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-14-16 ПIЩАЛЬНИК ВІРА ОЛЕК I.ФРАНКА 14
6-02-42 ПЛЕШКАНЬОВ ДМИТРО Є 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-14-54 ПЛИСКА Ірина Іванів ГЕОЛОГIВ 9
6-03-39 ПОВХАНИЧ БОГДАН ПЕТ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-23-00 ПОВХАНИЧ Л.Т. I.ФРАНКА 38А
6-17-48 ПОВХАНИЧ Ольга Васи ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-13-00 ПОДIЛЬНЯК ІВАН СЕМЕ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-03-54 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВІКТОР ОЛ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-03-58 ПОЗНАНСЬКИЙ АНАТОЛІ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-13-56 ПОКОТИЛО СВІТЛАНА С Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-09-27 ПОЛАГНЮК Марія Васи I.ФРАНКА 9
6-15-87 ПОЛЬНЮК ЛЕСЯ МИКОЛА Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 16
6-13-03 ПОЛЬНЮК ЯРОСЛАВ МИК Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-05-98 ПОЛЬОВА Світлана Ма ШЕВЧЕНКА 76Б
6-16-02 ПОЛЯНСЬКА ПРАСКОВІЯ КРАСIВСЬКОГО 4
6-17-80 ПОЛЯНСЬКИЙ IГОР МИК ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-01-89 ПОНОМАРЬОВА ВІРА МИ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-12-92 ПОПАДИНЕЦЬ П.I. GEOLOGIV 5
6-19-45 ПОПАДИНЕЦЬ Т.М. КУРОРТНА 10
6-13-44 ПОПАДЮК МИНДОРА ФЕД Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 6Б
6-15-67 ПОПИК В.П. 10A D.Galytskogo
6-23-19 ПОПИК Iгор Іванович 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-19-78 ПОПКО ЄВСТАХІЙ ПЕТР Л.УКРАIНКИ 25
6-23-14 ПОПОВИЧ Марія Івані 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-19-63 ПОПУШОЙ Марія Степа Л.УКРАIНКИ 17
6-11-51 ПОПУШОЙ Ольга М. САДОВА 4
6-00-40 ALEXEI Dmitry movements of the 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-03-30 Ivan movements of the 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-00-31 Settlement Valenti 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-11-68 Settlement OLESYA T D.Galytskogo 38
6-19-42 POHONSKA MARIA ANT Lysovytska
6-09-04 Pryimych PETRO PETRO I.FRANKA 9
6-02-28 ПРИНДА М.К. 50-anniversary UPA 6
6-11-56 ПРИСТАЙ Валентина Ф ДОВБУША 5
6-11-45 ПРИСТАЙ МАРІЯ МИКОЛ САДОВА 7
6-21-47 ПРИСТАЙ ОКСАНА ВАСИ I.ФРАНКА 42
6-06-49 ПРИСТАЙ Iлля Микола ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 49
6-14-35 ПРИСТАЙ I.О. D.Galytskogo 5
6-01-85 ПРИХОДЬКО IВАН МИХА 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-03-22 We PROKOPCHUK NICHOLAS 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-16-28 MM Protsiuk. SHEVCHENKO 52
6-22-25 PROCKURNYTSKYY DMYT 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-12-19 locks VV. SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 15
6-23-28 Spinning YAROSLAV currently 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-18-03 Ptashchenko PAHs Nikolai Shevchenko 1
6-15-04 PUKALYAK GALYNA ADAM D.Galytskogo 10A
6-22-29 ПУКАС Олексій Микол 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-17-37 ПУКАС ЯРОСЛАВ МИХАЙ ОЗЕРНА 3
6-23-26 ПУХАЛЬСЬКА КСЕНІЯ З 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-01-46 ПУХАЛЬСЬКИЙ АНАТОЛІ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-21-16 ПУШКАР Н.С. KRASIVSKOHO 16

– Р –

6-09-61 РАЗДОМАХІН РОЛАНД А I.ФРАНКА 9
6-01-05 РАЗУМНОВА М.М. 50-anniversary UPA 4
6-14-24 РАК ВАСИЛЬ СТЕПАНОВ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 6Б
6-00-09 РАК С.I. 50-anniversary UPA 2
6-18-12 РАПІЙ ОКСАНА ЯРОСЛА ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-18-26 РАПIЙ В.I. SHEVCHENKO 6
6-16-26 РАПIЙ МИКОЛА СТЕПАН ШЕВЧЕНКА 50
6-22-72 РАПIЙ Микола Коста КРАСIВСЬКОГО 17
6-18-20 РАПIЙ Михайло Васил ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-00-64 РАПIЙ ОРИСЯ ТЕОДОРІ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-09-29 РАПIЙ РОЗАЛІЯ ВАСИЛ I.ФРАНКА 9
6-18-68 РАПIЙ Р.Г. ШЕВЧЕНКА 29А
6-18-47 РАПIЙ Є.О. SHEVCHENKO 10
6-01-68 РАЧИНСЬКИЙ ЮРІЙ ВІК 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-02-49 РЕВН’ЮК Олександр Ф 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-09-06 РЕГА Анастасія Кири I.ФРАНКА 9
6-22-62 РЕПКА Б.Г. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-13-99 РЕШЕТОВ С.I. I.ФРАНКА 14а
6-03-75 РИБАЛЬЧЕНКО БОГДАНА 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-02-32 РИБЧАК В.І. 50-anniversary UPA 6
6-22-27 РИЖОВА Оксана Васил 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-21-02 РIЙ В.I. СКОРУБСЬКОI 9
6-23-17 РIЛЬ Петро Валентин 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-15-39 РIМЖУС ГAЛИНА ВАСИЛ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-06-52 РОБЧУК Любов Михайл ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 49
6-01-81 РОЗДОМАХIНА НАДІЯ Ф 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-19-12 РОЗМАРИНОВИЧ Лідія ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 17
6-22-64 РОМАНИК Ярослав Сте 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-06-41 РОМАНИШИН КАТЕРИНА СIЧОВИХ СТРI 28
6-11-75 РОМАНИШИН ЛЮБОВ ДМИ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 44
6-08-19 РОМАНЧУК Галина Мих Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-00-30 РОМАНЮК МЕЛАНІЯ ЮЛІ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-02-97 РОМАН СТЕПАН ЙОСИФО 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-00-53 РОСПОПА ОКСАНА ІВАН 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-06-51 РУБЛЬОВСЬКА Тетяна ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 49
6-09-52 РУДАВЕЦЬ Михайло Ми I.ФРАНКА 9
6-13-14 РУДАВСЬКА ІВАННА ЙО Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-03-51 РУДЕНКО Владислав В 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-13-69 РУДИЙ ГРИГОРІЙ СЕМЕ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-15-56 РУДНИК ОЛЕНА ОЛЕКСА I.ФРАНКА 72
6-22-68 РУЖЕВИЧ Анна Іванів 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-09-94 РУЖЕВИЧ Микола Дмит Б.КИРЧIВА 8
6-21-62 РУЖИНСЬКА НАДІЯ МИХ I.ФРАНКА 42
6-04-94 РУЙ МИКОЛА ІВАНОВИЧ ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 2

– С –

6-08-89 САБАТ МИХАЙЛО ІВАНО I.ФРАНКА 68
6-02-43 САБЛЕВ ВОЛОДИМИР ПА 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-13-73 САВАГIНА ОЛЬГА ОЛЕК Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-08-44 САВАГIНА ЮЛIЯ ОЛЕКС I.ФРАНКА 57
6-20-97 САВАРЧУК ТЕТЯНА МИР I.ФРАНКА 6
6-13-42 САВЧИН ВАДИМ ПЕТРОВ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-08-96 САВЧУК ЯРОСЛАВ ІВАН I.ФРАНКА 68
6-21-58 САВ’ЮК Олег Петрови Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 15
6-11-84 САВ’ЮК ПЕТРО ФЕДОРО Б.КИРЧIВА 6
6-13-30 САГАЙДАК ЙОСИП МИХА Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-21-45 SADLYCH Joseph Stepan I.FRANKA 42
6-14-20 Sakai Anna Petrovna I.FRANKA 14
6-17-66 Sakai Bogdan Steph 37A Shevchenko
6-05-89 Sakalov DM. the station 11
6-12-00 Sakai Maria Vasily the station 11A
6-15-26 Sakai YAROSLAV Miko D.Galytskogo 10A
6-18-51 САКАЛЬ ІРИНА ІВАНІВ ШЕВЧЕНКА 16
6-02-75 САМОЙЛЕНКО АЛІСА ОЛ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-02-80 САМОЙЛЕНКО МАРІЯ ПЕ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-02-26 САСС ТЕКЛЯ СЕМЕНІВН 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-02-08 САФІЯНИК Ярослав Ми 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-12-35 САХНІЙ МАРІЯ АНДРІЇ СIЧОВИХ СТРI 7А
6-12-39 SVYATKIVSKA SV. SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 37
6-09-19 Selivanov PYLYP YOU I.FRANKA 9
6-20-82 SEMBRAT MYROSLAVA and D.Galytskogo 2
6-20-85 SEMELYAK PA. I.FRANKA 8
6-00-46 Semenenko Olga THEY 50th RICHCHYA UPA 2
6-20-01 SEMCHAKEVYCH owned D.Galytskogo 15
6-00-15 SENDEHA Yefrosinya in the 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-17-30 СЕНЬКО ЛІДІЯ ВАСИЛІ ОЗЕРНА 3
6-20-71 СЕНЮК В.П. I.FRANKA 6
6-09-70 СЕНІВ ЗЕНОВІЯ БОГДА КОБРИНСЬКОI 4
6-08-68 СЕРВЕТНИК ВОЛОДИМИР Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-17-91 СЕРЕДЮК Богдан Васи ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-09-43 СЕРЕДЯК М.С. I.FRANKA 9
6-02-33 СИВУЛЯК ГАЛИНА ЯКІВ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-08-24 СИДОРАК БОГДАН МИХА Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-14-29 СИДОРАК Володимир І I.ФРАНКА 14
6-11-07 СИДОРАК ЛЕВ ОЛЕКСІЙ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 48
6-18-90 СИДОРАК МИКОЛА МИХА ШЕВЧЕНКА 65
6-11-50 СИДОРАК ОКСАНА МИХА Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 48
6-12-37 СИДОРАК Роман Микол СIЧОВИХ СТРI 2a
6-21-35 СИДОРАК Ю.Б. I.FRANKA 40
6-11-71 СИДОРАК ЯРОСЛАВА МИ КОБРИНСЬКОI 3
6-12-42 СИДОРАК Ірина Микол ШЕВЧЕНКА 66
6-03-40 СИДОРЕНКО ВОЛОДИМИР 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-20-89 СИДОРОВА СТЕФАНІЯ П I.ФРАНКА 8
6-13-66 СИДОРОВ МИКОЛА АНАТ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-14-84 СИДОР ПЕТРО ВАСИЛЬО Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 6Б
6-08-85 СИМОНIВ Р.М. I.FRANKA 68
6-06-48 СИРМАЙ АЛЛА МИКОЛАЇ ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 49
6-05-93 СІКОРА А.М. SHEVCHENKO 74
6-18-24 CIКОРА Марія Микола ШЕВЧЕНКА 4
6-02-70 СIХОВСЬКИЙ АНТОН СТ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-03-14 СКАЗИК МИХАЙЛО МИКО 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-18-23 John Skvyra Vladimir Shevchenko 3
6-17-94 Miroslav chunk you SHEVCHENKO 1
6-03-62 NINA SKORBEZH Vasily 50th anniversary UPA 10
6-21-91 Scooby MICHAEL JOHN I.FRANKA 42
6-13-72 We SKURCHAK KATERYNA D.Galytskogo 8A
6-22-21 SKURChANSIKII Michael's 50-RIChChYa UPA 14
6-23-37 СЛИВЧУК М.В. 50-anniversary UPA 16
6-06-42 Alexander Shevchenko Nataliya SLYMKO 73
6-00-88 EUGENE SLOBODIAN ROMA 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-02-66 Smolskaya Ivanna Ro 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-14-89 Smirnov ANNA Yarema I.FRANKA 14
6-01-60 Pavel Smirnov LOVE 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-14-70 SMIHNOV VLADIMIR M D.Galytskogo 6B
6-11-38 СНІГУР Ірина Микола ДОВБУША 7
6-11-19 СНIГУР Ірина Микола ДОВБУША 7
6-14-62 СНIЖКОВА ГАЛИНА ГЕО I.ФРАНКА 14
6-19-05 СНIТКО Антоніна Арс ШЕВЧЕНКА 36
6-01-67 СОБОЛЕВСЬКА ЛЮДМИЛА 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-19-21 СОБОЛЬ ОЛЕГ ЯРОСЛАВ ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 5А
6-02-34 Ivan Tatiana Sobol 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-22-54 SOBOL YV. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-13-11 SOVINSKA Bronislaw D.Galytskogo 8A
6-21-67 Sokal Nikolay Dmitry I.FRANKA 42
6-22-26 Olga Sokal Mikhail 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-18-60 Sokal R.O. SHEVCHENKO 24
6-11-91 SOKOLIK D.S. B.Khmelnitsky 9
6-20-47 Solov'ova MARIA Ulya D.Galytskogo 2
6-03-69 СОЛОВЙОВА ОЛЬГА БОР 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-21-52 СОЛОВІЙ Роман Яросл I.ФРАНКА 42
6-11-13 СОЛОДЧУК Анна Івані Б.ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬК 15
6-08-29 СОЛОНИНКО Тарас Іва Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-14-03 СОЛОПОНОВА А.З. I.FRANKA 14
6-14-38 СОЛТИС ДАРІЯ ЙОСИФІ I.ФРАНКА 14
6-17-20 СОЛТИС О.М. lake District 3
6-11-67 СОРОКА В.В. D.Galytskogo 40
6-22-24 PINE BA. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-20-98 Igor Sosnowski CE I.FRANKA 6
6-08-09 Stamp SOSULOVSKA. D.Galytskogo 32
6-18-61 SPONDYCH Bogdan Ivan Shevchenko 24
6-12-01 SPONDICH Ghannam Vasil SICHOVIH STRI 23
6-21-76 Spitsyna MA. I.FRANKA 42
6-15-12 EUGENE SPITSYN DMITRY D.Galytskogo 10A
6-09-11 STAROVETSKA LYUDMYLA I.FRANKA 47A
6-21-40 СТАСІВ СТЕПАНІЯ МИХ КРАСIВСЬКОГО 11
6-08-40 СТАСIВ Зеновій Миха Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-18-53 СТАСIВ М.В. SHEVCHENKO 18
6-00-50 СТАСIВ ОСТАП МИКОЛА 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-17-93 СТАШКIВ Володимир В ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-05-83 СТЕЛЬМАХ ГАННА МИРО 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-23-21 СТЕЛЬМАХ Мирон Андр 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-00-36 СТЕФАНКІВ РУСЛАНА Б 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-00-08 СТЕФАНКІВ ЯРОСЛАВ Р 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-10-31 СТЕФАНКIВ ВАСИЛЬ ДМ ШЕВЧЕНКА 41Г
6-15-05 СТЕФАНКIВ В.І. D.Galytskogo 14
6-19-31 СТЕФАНКIВ КАТЕРИНА ШЕВЧЕНКА 41А
6-02-92 СТЕФАНКIВ ЛюбОВ ВОЛ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-08-62 СТЕФАНКIВ Микола Ми Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-18-22 СТЕФАНКIВ М.Д. ШЕВЧЕНКА 41В
6-22-04 СТЕФАНСЬКА ЛЮБОМИРА 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 5
6-12-50 СТЕФАНЮК ГАЛИНА МИХ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-11-79 СТЕФАНIВ НАДІЯ МИХА Б.КИРЧIВА 4
6-15-68 СТЕФАНIВ СЕРГІЙ КАЗ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-22-50 СТЕФАНIВ Ю.С. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-02-23 СТОЛЯРОВА СТЕФАНІЯ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-08-53 СТОЛЯРСЬКИЙ Тарас Б Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-17-10 СТОЛЯР Марія Михайл ОЗЕРНА 3
6-14-41 СТУЛЬНІКОВА ТЕТЯНА I.ФРАНКА 14
6-14-52 СТУЛЬНIКОВА ОЛЬГА І I.ФРАНКА 14
6-14-96 СТУЛЬНIКОВ ВІКТОР І I.ФРАНКА 14
6-20-05 СТУПНИЦЬКИЙ ВОЛОДИМ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 15
6-15-48 СУБОТА СТЕПАН ІВАНО Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-00-47 СУЗГIНА ЛЮДМИЛА ІВА 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-02-64 СУНАК ЛЮДМИЛА МИКОЛ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-22-01 СУНАК Iрина Онуфріі 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 5
6-13-51 СУСЛИК IГОР ІВАНОВИ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-01-73 СУХОМЛИН I.П. 50-anniversary UPA 4
6-08-36 СУХIНА Роман Миросл Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-00-96 СУШКО ВАСИЛЬ ІВАНОВ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-09-20 СУШКО МАРІЯ ГРИГОРІ I.ФРАНКА 9
6-12-02 СУЩЕНКО Г.М. SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 25
6-00-73 СЯЗIНА ВІРА ВАСИЛІВ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2

– Т –

6-20-19 ТАЛАЛАЙ НАТАЛЯ СТЕП I.ФРАНКА 8
6-01-80 ТАРАБУЗАН ОЛЕКСАНДР 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-00-38 ТАРАСОВА ЛАРИСА ГЕО 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-14-91 ТАРАСОВА МАРІЯ ПЕТР I.ФРАНКА 14
6-16-61 ТАРАСЮК ЮРІЙ ПАВЛОВ ШЕВЧЕНКА 59
6-02-83 ТАТАЛІБА ГАННА ВАСИ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-04-66 Mikhail TELKA Sofia Railway Station 2
6-21-84 Terletska MARIA PET I.FRANKA 42
6-09-38 Tesla Anna I.FRANKA 11
6-19-92 Tymkiv Oksana Nicholas L.UKRAINKY 19A
6-05-85 TYMKIV OLGA DMYTRI B.Khmelnitsky 19
6-13-46 TIMKIV OM. 8A D.Galytskogo
6-08-37 ТИМЧАК Iгор Ярослав Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-03-21 ТИСОВСЬКИЙ ІГОР ВАС 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-15-89 ТИСОВСЬКИЙ ІГОР ВАС Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-01-29 ТИТАРЕВА МАРІЯ ПЕТР 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-06-76 ТИТАРЕНКО Наталя Пе ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 57Б
6-06-25 ТИТАРЕНКО П.М. SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 16
6-13-58 ТКАЧУК Микола Павло Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-15-74 ТОВКАН IЛЛЯ ВАСИЛЬО Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-17-82 ТОВСТЮК Олександра ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-12-53 ТОВСТЮК РАЇСА ВАСИЛ ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 39
6-22-45 ТОДОРОВИЧ Олена Гна 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-14-61 ТОЛСТОП’ЯТ ВІКТОР О I.ФРАНКА 14
6-09-89 ТОМЧУК МАРІЯ ДМИТРІ КОБРИНСЬКОI 2А
6-08-06 ТОЦЬКИЙ ЛЕОНТІЙ ІГО Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-01-75 ТРИНОГА ЛЮБОВ ОЛЕКС 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-17-74 ТРОЙНЯК Олег Михайл ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-14-08 ТРІЩ ЄВГЕН ВАСИЛЬОВ I.ФРАНКА 14
6-17-14 ТРIЩ Любов Андріівн ОЗЕРНА 3
6-12-20 ТРIЩ ПАВЛІНА МИХАЙЛ ШЕВЧЕНКА 68
6-15-08 ТУЛIН ВІКТОР МИХАЙЛ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-00-68 ТУМАК МИХАЙЛО СЕМЕН 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-17-03 ТУПИЦЯ МАРІЯ ЛЮДВИГ ОЗЕРНА 3
6-22-61 ТУРАХОДЖАЕВА КІРА М 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-22-53 ТУРУРА АНДРІЙ ЮРІЙО 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-02-14 NINA TURURA Evdokim 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-17-97 Turchyk Vladimir Shevchenko FR 1
6-13-68 TOUR G.O. 8A D.Galytskogo
6-12-31 TUTUR Leonid Vasile SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 3
6-22-09 TOTÇENKO God open the 50-RIÇÇYa UPA 14
6-02-17 Michael Hope TYURINA 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-02-47 HARD ALEXEI Vasa 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-09-36 ТЯЖКИЙ IГОР ОЛЕКСІЙ I.ФРАНКА 9

– У –

6-14-57 УГРИНОВСЬКА ГАЛИНА I.ФРАНКА 14
6-15-78 УГРИН ДМИТРО ФЕДОРО Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-14-45 УЛИНЕЦЬ Михайло Юрк I.ФРАНКА 14
6-03-25 УСЕНКО АНАТОЛІЙ МИК 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-13-10 УТКІНА АЛЛА ВІТАЛІЇ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-11-16 Uşak Michael Stephen B. Khmelnitsky 19
6-14-00 Uşak Pavlina Nikolay Shevchenko 25
6-15-57 USHNEVYCH Maria Anton D.Galytskogo 10A

- F -

6-06-40 FALACH Anatoly Leon D.Galytskogo 10A
6-15-59 FALACH MARIA ANTONIV D.Galytskogo 10A
6-09-53 ФАРТУХ АНДРІЙ АНДРІ I.ФРАНКА 9
6-02-54 ФЕДЕНЧУК ОЛЕСЯ ФЕДО 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-01-77 ФЕДИНЕЦЬ РОСТИСЛАВ ОЗЕРНА 3
6-01-09 ФЕДОРЕНКО АННА ДМИТ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-14-26 ФЕДОРЕНКО ОЛЬГА ІВА I.ФРАНКА 14
6-01-54 ФЕДОРЕНКО ТЕТЯНА МИ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-00-62 Ivan Fedorenko FEDO 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-13-60 Fedoryshyn ANNA Ole D.Galytskogo 8A
6-22-41 Fedoryshyn Z. In the 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-01-18 Fedorko Anna Vasil 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-01-94 Fedorko NICHOLAS Vasa 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-15-52 FEDUSIV Stephen Alexander D.Galytskogo 10a
6-11-89 ФЕДОРНЯК В. B.Khmelnitsky 7
6-20-52 ФЕДОРОВА В.А. D.Galytskogo 2
6-20-51 ФЕДОРОВА ОЛЬГА ЮРІЇ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 2
6-12-26 ФЕДОРОВИЧ IВАН ІВАН СIЧОВИХ СТРI 13Б
6-13-02 ФЕДОРОВ АРТУР ВЯЧЕС Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-00-89 ФЕДОРЧУК СТЕФАНІЯ Д 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-11-72 ФЕДОРІВ ЛЮБОВ ДМИТР КОБРИНСЬКОI 3
6-03-07 ФЕДОРIВ ПАВЛО ВАСИЛ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-03-66 ФЕДОСЮК ОЛЬГА ЮРІЇВ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-03-13 ФЕДУСІВ Галина Богд 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-14-13 ФЕДУСIВ БОГДАН МИХА I.ФРАНКА 14
6-09-78 ФЕДУСIВ Б.О. KOBRİNSKOI 4
6-18-94 ФЕДУСIВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ С ШЕВЧЕНКА 53А
6-18-52 ФЕДУСIВ МАРІЯ МИКОЛ ШЕВЧЕНКА 17
6-15-82 FEDUSIV MARIA Paul I.FRANKA 24A
6-12-86 FEDUSIV MARIA Ivan SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 24A
6-09-76 FEDUSIV Nicholas Alexander KOBRYNSKOI 4
6-18-25 FEDUSIV SIAs NATALIA SHEVCHENKO 5
6-19-32 FEDUSIV ROMAN Micah SHEVCHENKO 55
6-18-72 FEDUSIV Stephanie CI SHEVCHENKO 33
6-18-58 FEDUSIV I.O. SHEVCHENKO 22
6-09-30 ФЕДЧЕНКО ГАННА МИКО I.ФРАНКА 9
6-13-61 ФЕДЬКОВИЧ ОКСАНА ІВ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 6А
6-05-96 ФЕДЬКОВИЧ ІРИНА ВАС ШЕВЧЕНКА 74
6-21-51 ФЕДЬКО Ярослава Мих I.ФРАНКА 42
6-22-98 ФЕДIРКО МИХАЙЛО ІВА 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-18-91 ФЕДIРКО СОФІЯ МИХАЙ ШЕВЧЕНКА 57
6-21-18 ФЕДIРКО I.М. KRASIVSKOHO 13
6-00-21 MICHAEL FELDMAN Luik 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-15-83 Michael FELDMAN Yul I.FRANKA 24A
6-00-17 FERENC Galina Bogd 50 RICHCHYA UPA 2
6-15-14 FESOVETS Carolina S D.Galytskogo 10A
6-21-75 FYLYK Stephen Basil D.Galytskogo 21
6-02-51 FILCHYNSKYY TIMUR 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-11-54 ФIГЕЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ ТЕОД ДОВБУША 7
6-16-21 ФIСЕНКО ОЛЕГ ЮРІЙОВ ШЕВЧЕНКА 52Б
6-11-57 ФЛЬОРКО Л.М. D.Galytskogo 50
6-15-31 ФЛЬОРКО I.I. 10A D.Galytskogo
6-03-73 ФОРКУЦА АННА ВАСИЛІ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-02-13 ФРАНЦКЕВИЧ НАТАЛЯ М 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-11-40 ФРАНЦКЕВИЧ ЮРІЙ ІВА Б.ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬК 25
6-01-40 ФРОЛОВА М.Т. 50-anniversary UPA 4
6-00-80 ФУРМАНЮК МИКОЛА ФЕД 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-15-01 ФУТРАК БОГДАН ВАСИЛ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А

– Х –

6-17-25 ХАБАЗНЯ О.П. lake District 3
6-01-74 ХАБАЗНЯ I.М. 50-anniversary UPA 4
6-18-29 ХАЙКОВА Н.Д. SHEVCHENKO 7
6-09-91 ХАНАС ОРЕСТ ЗЕНОВІЙ I.ФРАНКА 5
6-02-94 ХАРЧЕНКО УЛЯНА ПАВЛ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-11-78 ХАРIВ Розалія Паньк Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 24
6-09-86 ХАРІВ Роман Михайло Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 24a
6-22-70 ХОДОВIЦЬКА Оксана С 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-21-71 ХОМА УЛЯНА БОГДАНІВ I.ФРАНКА 42
6-21-23 ХОМЕНКО Володимир Д КРАСIВСЬКОГО 14Б
6-11-49 Elena Khomenko St. George B.Khmelnitsky 5
6-19-06 Alexander Khomenko and the station 15
6-12-10 Khomyn Maria Petrovna SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 22
6-01-21 Stepan Joseph Khomyn 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-12-98 Hominy YU.YU. D.Galytskogo 12
6-08-47 Khomich Igor Ivanovich D.Galytskogo 32
6-22-97 ХОМКО Богдан Іванов 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-02-10 ХОМКО ВОЛОДИМИР ЙОС 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-22-96 ХОМКО Володимира Йо 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-01-32 ХОМКО МАРІЯ ВАСИЛІВ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-21-30 ХОМКО Єва Федорівна КРАСIВСЬКОГО 3
6-20-09 ХОРКУЦА В.М. ГЕОЛОГIВ 4А
6-02-91 ХРАМОВА ОЛЕНА МИхАЙ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-21-64 ХРУЩ ВЄЧЕСЛАВ МИКОЛ I.ФРАНКА 42
6-20-78 ХШАНОВСЬКА ГАЛИНА О Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 2

– Ц –

6-12-28 ЦАРЕНКО РАЇСА КИРИЛ СIЧОВИХ СТРI 9
6-17-67 ЦАРИЦЯ РОМАН ВОЛОДИ ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-19-22 ЦВЄТКОВ МИХАЙЛО ОЛЕ ШЕВЧЕНКА 68
6-18-49 ЦЕЛIКОВА М.І. SHEVCHENKO 13
6-21-14 ЦЕЛIКIНА АННА ЯРОСЛ КРАСIВСЬКОГО 5
6-21-20 ЦЕЛIКIН ЯРОСЛАВ ФЕД КРАСIВСЬКОГО 14
6-13-04 ЦИБУЛЬКIНА ТАМАРА Н Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-13-41 ЦИКОШ МАРІЯ ЙОСИПІВ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8А
6-15-53 ЦИМБАЛIСТА ЯРОСЛАВА Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-19-44 ЦИПУК Павліна Івані ШЕВЧЕНКА 64
6-19-47 ЦЮКЕВИЧ НАДІЯ СТЕПА КУРОРТНА 4
6-12-93 ЦЮК М.Ф. D.Galytskogo 27
6-12-17 ЦЮЦЮРА ДМИТРО МИКОЛ СIЧОВИХ СТРI 13
6-23-13 ЦЯПКО ОКСАНА ВАСИЛІ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14

– Ч –

6-17-84 ЧАБАНЕНКО Ганна Мин ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-14-97 ЧАЙКІВСЬКА Наталя Б I.ФРАНКА 14
6-00-27 Chala ANTONINA Vasa 50th anniversary UPA 2
6-14-06 Chaly YUPIY YURIEVICH I.FRANKA 14
6-13-45 DMITRY CHAPKAYLO PET D.Galytskogo 8A
6-03-15 CHAPKAYLO MIROSLAVA 50 RICHCHYA oup 10
6-02-09 Chaplynske LIDIA OL 50th anniversary UPA 6
6-22-51 CHEVERDA Maria STEP 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-15-79 Cherkashyn MARIA YOU D.Galytskogo 10A
6-18-04 Paul Cherneta Dmitry Shevchenko 1
6-19-11 Chernyshev ANNA IBA Railway Station 1
6-01-70 Draft LYUDMYLA IBA 50th anniversary UPA 4
6-23-30 CHERNYAHIVSKA Olga 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-12-41 CHERNIHIVSKA Maria SICHOVYH Slavyansk Stry 4A
6-20-91 ЧЕРТКОВА КЛАРА МИХА I.ФРАНКА 8
6-00-91 ЧЕРТОРИЛЬСЬКА ОЛЬГА 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-02-19 ЧЕРТОРИЛЬСЬКИЙ IВАН 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-06-79 ЧЕСНОК В.О. ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 35А
6-03-56 ЧЕТАЙКIН ВАЛЕРІЙ МИ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-01-64 ЧЕХIНДА ЄФРОСИНІЯ-К 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-08-94 ЧУБКО Віра Яківна I.ФРАНКА 68
6-08-90 ЧУБУКОВ ОЛЕКСАНДР П I.ФРАНКА 59
6-19-85 ЧУЛУПIН МИХАЙЛО ВАС Л.УКРАIНКИ 29
6-19-84 ЧУЛУПIН ОЛЬГА ДМИТР Л.УКРАIНКИ 29
6-18-59 ЧУХНА Е.В. SHEVCHENKO 23
6-12-85 ЧУХНО ОЛЕГ ВАСИЛЬОВ СIЧОВИХ СТРI 4

– Ш –

6-12-33 ШАБАН Світлана Петр СIЧОВИХ СТРI 30
6-18-83 Shaban Stephanie Peter Shevchenko 36B
6-17-63 SHAHUN Prosecutor Anatoly Shevchenko 1
6-21-25 SHAHUN VICTOR Anatoly KRASIVSKOHO 14B
6-01-84 ROMAN SHANKOVSKYY 50-year anniversary UPA 4
6-09-59 SHARAK MICHAEL M. I.FRANKA 9
6-23-10 Seed Faith SHARENKO 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-21-29 ШАРКО МАРІЯ МИРОСЛА КРАСIВСЬКОГО 25
6-02-71 ШАУЛА ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ІВАН 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-02-61 ШАШЛОВА ТЕТЯНА МАТВ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-08-02 ШВАБ’ЮК Іван Дмитро Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-20-79 ШВЕДИК Л.I. GEOLOGIV 8
6-05-97 ШВЕЦЬ М.I. SHEVCHENKO 71
6-00-29 ШЕВЕЛЬОВА АНАСТАСІЯ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-22-46 ШЕВЕЛЬОВ БОРИС ОЛЕК 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-02-98 ШЕВЧУК РУСЛАН ВАСИЛ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-19-39 ШЕВЧУК ТЕТЯНА МИХАЙ I.ФРАНКА 97
6-08-23 ШЕВЧУК Іван Васильо Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-20-46 ШЕВЧУК IВАН ВОЛОДИМ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 2
6-23-27 ШЕРСТЮК ВОЛОДИМИР І 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-09-46 ШИДЛОВСЬКА И.И. I.FRANKA 9
6-08-67 ШИКОР Анна Дмитрівн Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-17-49 ШИМАНСЬКА ЗІНАЇДА О ШЕВЧЕНКА 1
6-09-48 ШИМКО СЕРГІЙ ІВАНОВ I.ФРАНКА 9
6-00-48 ШИМКІВ ВАСИЛЬ ІВАНО 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-21-90 ШИМКIВ ОКСАНА МИХАЙ I.ФРАНКА 40
6-22-12 ШИМКIВ Iрина Микола 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-14-74 ШИПЕНКО С.В. D.Galytskogo 6B
6-03-35 ШИЯН МИХАЙЛО МИХАЙЛ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-22-38 ШИЯН Марія Юстинівн 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-11-39 ШIТИК Iван Васильов ДОВБУША 3
6-22-32 ШКУРДА О.І. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-06-59 ШЛАБАН Світлана Ону ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 51
6-12-61 ШМЕГА М.Ю. the station 41
6-13-97 ШМIГЕЛЬСЬКА Г.Р. I.ФРАНКА 14а
6-14-28 ШМIГЕЛЬСЬКИЙ ВАСИЛЬ I.ФРАНКА 14
6-03-74 ШОКИРА ЯРОСЛАВ ЛУКА 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-00-70 ШОЛУПАТА ВАСИЛЬ МИК 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-08-28 ШПIЦЕР Михайло Миха Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-00-90 ШПIЦЕР ЯРОСЛАВ СЕМЕ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2
6-14-76 ШТИМЕНКО ВАЛЕНТИНА I.ФРАНКА 14
6-22-33 ШТИНДА В.М. 50-anniversary UPA 14
6-19-14 ШТИНДА ОКСАНА БОГДА ШЕВЧЕНКА 47А
6-02-53 ШТУРМАК СТЕФАНІЯ МИ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 6
6-14-30 ШУЛЬГА В.А. D.Galytskogo 6B
6-15-69 ШУМЕЙ ТЕТЯНА ВОЛОДИ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-08-48 ШУМИЛО Валентина Во Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-00-82 ШУМОВСЬКИЙ ЕВГЕНIЙ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 2

– Щ –

6-19-82 SCHEHELSKA IRINA IN L.UKRAINKY 27
6-14-14 Shcherban Oleg Fedorov I.FRANKA 14
6-12-90 Sergey SCHERBYNA Peter D.Galytskogo 5
6-01-95 Shchupak Oksana Stepan 50th anniversary UPA 4

- YU -

6-23-06 We YUZKIV Alexander 50th anniversary UPA 14
6-21-74 YUKISH Anna V. I.FRANKA 42
6-21-87 ЮРИШИН Мирон Дмитро I.ФРАНКА 42
6-22-57 ЮРКІВ НАТАЛЯ ІГОРІВ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-01-97 ЮРКIВ IВАН ПЕТРОВИЧ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-15-86 ЮРОВИЧ Борис Яросла Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 18
6-22-59 ЮХИМЧУК Світлана Ан 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-14-44 ЮХНЕЙ СТЕПАН ІВАНОВ I.ФРАНКА 9
6-01-53 ЮШКЕВИЧ Євдокія Євс 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4

– Я –

6-16-04 ЯВІР Наталя Ярослав ШЕВЧЕНКА 44Б
6-14-39 ЯЙКО РУСЛАН МИХАЙЛО I.ФРАНКА 14
6-09-71 ЯКОВЕНКО Т.А. KOBRİNSKOI 2
6-20-73 ЯКОВЕНКО IРИНА ІВАН I.ФРАНКА 8
6-01-44 ЯКОВЛЕВА АНТОНІНА Д 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-22-10 ЯМБОРКО УЛЯНА МИКОЛ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-15-50 ЯМНИЧ Ярослава Андр 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 14
6-06-56 ЯНИШИН Галина Борис ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 51
6-14-04 ЯНКО Ярослава Михай Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 8
6-09-60 ЯНКIВ АНДРІЙ БОГДАН I.ФРАНКА 9
6-06-61 ЯНКIВ Анна Дмитрівн ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 51
6-20-90 ЯНКІВ ЮРІЙ ЯРОСЛАВОВИЧ ГЕОЛОГІВ 15
6-12-91 ЯНЧУК Олександра Як ГЕОЛОГIВ 5А
6-11-09 ЯРЕМИН ВАСИЛЬ МИХАЙ ДОВБУША 4
6-18-80 ЯРЕМИШИН Я.С. ШЕВЧЕНКА 36А
6-06-53 ЯРЕМКО Богдан Микол ПРИВОКЗАЛЬНА 51
6-08-17 ЯРЕМКО Йосип Михайл Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 32
6-01-16 ЯРОМIЙ МИКОЛА МИХАЙ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 4
6-11-25 ЯСЕНИЦЬКИЙ Роман Ан Б.ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬК 17
6-11-15 ЯСЕНИЦЬКИЙ ЯРОСЛАВ Б.ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬК 17
6-09-82 ЯЦИШИН Я.О. KOBRİNSKOI 6
6-09-08 ЯЦКIВ МИКОЛА МИКОЛА I.ФРАНКА 9
6-15-32 ЯЦКIВ IГОР ВАСИЛЬОВ Д.ГАЛИЦЬКОГО 10А
6-03-52 ЯЦIВ ВАСИЛЬ ЯРОСЛАВ 50-РIЧЧЯ УПА 10
6-09-15 ЯЦIВ НАТАЛЯ МИКОЛАЇ I.ФРАНКА 9

 ВАЖНО
Вокзал Моршин: 03260-6-21-92 круглосуточно/cтационар
Вокзал Стрый: 032-45-99-554 круглосуточно/cтационар
Моршин Бронирование номеров: 063-19-19-252 круглосуточно/моб


Моршин -Бальнеологический курорт с 1878 g.
Месторасположение – Львовская обл., Стрыйский р-н.
Тип рельефа – Прикарпатский изгиб (340 m. над уровнем моря)
Горная рекаБережница
Природный ландшафт – широколиственные и мешаные леса (предгорье).
ИсторияПервое письменное упоминание – 2.01.1482 g.
Минеральные источники №1, №6, №4
Location sources №1 - on the right bank in the forest zone r.Bereznitsa, №6 – at Bath area (s.Lisoviči), №4 - in the sanatorium "Marble Palace" area (in the forest area).
Mineral water pump room - Park Square ,2. +38(03260) 64420
Balneolechebnitsa _ Park area,3. +38(03260) 60566
The central street - the street Ivan Franko
Train Station – 64492 Bus station - 64503 Agency Aeroflot – 64492
Distance - Lviv(82 km.), Ivano-Frankivsk(100 km.), Drohobych(45 km.), Stryi(15 km.)
Telephone code - 03260 Postcode – 82482

 

 

 

 

3

3 Chain review
0 Answers chain
0 Followers
 
Most popular review
Chain topical review
3 The authors of the review
  Subscribe
Notify of
Jaroslav

Private-TAXI
0509705567,
0676801487,
0938666806.
Jaroslav

Novel

Good taxi to Morshyn bodies:066-148-85-79

Svetlana

Thank you, very useful information

+38 (066) 521 24 24 (водафон) +38 (093) 558 24 24 (лайфсел) +38 (097) 658 24 24 (киевстар)